Vijay Hazare Trophy Statistics – Part Eight

The thirteenth edition of Vijay Hazare Trophy will be played during September-October 2019 – between 24.09.19 to 10.10.19. www.hrgcricstats.com brings to its netizens key statistical parameters in parts.

150 PLUS RUNS PARTNERSHIPS

No Partners Runs Wkt Team Opposition Ground Date
1 KV Kaushal, VA Saxena 296 1st Uttarakhand v Sikkim Nadiad 06.10.18
2 A Chopra, S Dhawan 277* 1st Delhi v Punjab Delhi 28.02.08
3 KS Bharat, GH Vihari 254 2nd Andhra v Mumbai Chennai 14.02.18
4 PSK Gupta, S Chaudhary 249 1st U. Pradesh v Maharashtra Cuttack 03.03.17
5 MA Agarwal, R Samarth 242 2nd Karnataka v Hyderabad Delhi 21.02.18
6 AM Hegde, VA Jagadeesh 241 1st Kerala v Hyderabad Chennai 11.02.10
7 A Chopra, V Kohli 222 2nd Delhi v Railways Agartala 28.02.09
8 NV Ojha, HH Kanitkar 221 2nd M. Pradesh v Vidarbha Indore 16.02.09
9 KM Gandhi, V Shankar 218 3rd Tamil Nadu v Gujarat Chennai 05.02.18
10 AM Rahane, SS Iyer 216 2nd Mumbai v Karnataka Bengaluru 21.09.18
11 S Dhawan, V Kohli 215 2nd Delhi v Haryana Rohtak 16.02.10
12 SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi 214* 4th Jharkhand v Services Kalyani 28.02.17
13 RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish 214 2nd Karnataka v Goa Porvorim 14.02.13
14 P Patel, AA Singh 214 2nd Odisha v Jharkhand Kolkata 22.02.13
15 Samarth Singh, AD Nath 212* 5th U. Pradesh v Andhra Delhi 06.10.18
16 S Badrinath, S Vidyut 210 4th Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Visakhapatnam 18.02.09
17 RV Uthappa, KK Nair 209 5th Karnataka v Gujarat Kolkata 11.03.14
18 RM Patidar, Rameez Khan 209 2nd M. Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Chennai 09.02.18
19 A Chopra, S Dhawan 208* 1st Delhi v Services Delhi 05.03.08
20 AR Sarangi, GB Poddar 206* 2nd Odisha v Assam Delhi 28.02.17
21 KL Rahul, RV Uthappa 206 1st Karnataka v Hyderabad Porvorim 18.02.13
22 S Badrinath, KD Karthik 205 4th Tamil Nadu v Kerala Visakhapatnam 16.02.09
23 RH Motwani, AR Bawne 204 3rd Maharashtra v Saurashtra Mumbai 23.02.12
24 SP Jackson, AA Barot 202* 1st Saurashtra v Goa Rajkot 12.12.15
25 B Indrajith, V Shankar 202 3rd Tamil Nadu v Assam Chennai 27.09.18
26 Anand Singh, Ishan Kishan 200 1st Jharkhand v Assam Chennai 24.09.18
27 KM Jadhav, NS Paradkar 199* 5th Maharashtra v Gujarat Mumbai 22.02.12
28 KD Karthik, B Aparajith 199 2nd Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan Hyderabad 18.12.15
29 SP Goswami, AR Easwaran 198 1st Bengal v Jharkhand Delhi 18.03.17
30 Anmolpreet Singh, S Gill 198 1st Punjab v Karnataka Bengaluru 08.10.18
31 R Inder Singh, M Sidhana 197 4th Punjab v Delhi Mohali 12.02.11
32 SP Goswami, SC Ganguly 196* 2nd Bengal v Saurashtra Vadodara 25.02.10
33 MD Mishra, Jalaj S Saxena 195 3rd M. Pradesh v U. Pradesh Indore 13.02.10
34 R Dewan, N Saini 195 2nd Haryana v J + K Rohtak 18.02.10
35 Y Venugopal Rao, AG Pradeep 195 5th Andhra v Goa Bangalore 24.02.12
36 RS Paliwal, Yashpal Singh 195 4th Services v Vidarbha Kolkata 10.03.14
37 SK Kamat, SS Bandekar 194* 2nd Goa v Kerala Chennai 03.03.08
38 AR Bawne, KM Jadhav 194 5th Maharashtra v Andhra Delhi 14.12.15
39 RV Uthappa, SP Jackson 194 1st Saurashtra v U. Pradesh Delhi 19.09.18
40 KS Bharat, K Ashwin Hebbar 192 1st Andhra v Gujarat Chennai 12.02.18
41 PA Reddy, K Sumanth 191* 2nd Hyderabad v Saurashtra Kalyani 26.02.17
42 S Biswal, H Das 191 3rd Orissa v Jharkhand Kolkata 19.02.09
43 WP Saha, AP Majumdar 190* 4th Bengal v Orissa Kolkata 20.02.12
44 MA Agarwal, KK Nair 190 1st Karnataka v Odisha Alur 13.02.18
45 AR Sarangi, BB Samantray 188 4th Odisha v Goa Rajkot 20.11.14
46 KH Devdhar, DJ Hooda 188 3rd Baroda v Railways Alur (2) 13.02.18
47 NH Verma, SR Swain 186 5th Services v Punjab Secunderabad 18.12.15
48 S Anirudha, M Vijay 185 1st Tamil Nadu v Kerala Malappuram 16.02.11
49 KB Pawan, PR Prem 185 2nd Kerala v Hyderabad Secunderabad 10.11.14
50 AL Menaria, AR Gupta 185 5th Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Nagpur 13.11.14
51 M Vijay, S Vidyut 184 3rd Tamil Nadu v Andhra Chennai 01.03.08
52 AM Rahane, AA Muzumdar 184 3rd Mumbai v Maharashtra Pune 03.03.08
53 NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh 184 3rd M. Pradesh v Railways Indore 16.02.10
54 FY Fazal, JM Sharma 183 1st Vidarbha v U. Pradesh Jaipur 05.03.14
55 SN Khanolkar, SB Bangar 182 1st Railways v Vidarbha Kanpur 14.02.11
56 Akash Verma, IR Jaggi 182 2nd Jharkhand v Bengal Agartala 14.02.11
57 SK Kamat, KA Vaz 182 3rd Goa v Hyderabad Bangalore 05.03.14
58 RK Solanki, PR Shah 179 4th Baroda v Mumbai Poona 27.02.08
59 S Anirudha, A Mukund 177 1st Tamil Nadu v M. Pradesh Rajkot 27.02.10
60 AV Gautam, MK Lomror 177 4th Rajasthan v Mumbai Chennai 09.02.18
61 DS Jadhav, P Aziz 176 1st Assam v Bengal Cuttack 14.02.10
62 TM Srivastava, P Singh 174 2nd U. Pradesh v Rajasthan Kanpur 13.02.11
63 Ganesh Satish, MK Pandey 173 4th Karnataka v Goa Chennai 10.02.10
64 H Das, RR Das 173 6th Orissa v Jharkhand Cuttack 14.02.10
65 N Jagadeesan, A Mukund 173 1st Tamil Nadu v Services Chennai 21.09.18
66 KV Kaushal, V Bhatt 173 2nd Uttarakhand v Puducherry Anand 21.09.18
67 FY Fazal, A Taide 173 2nd Vidarbha v H. Pradesh Alur 26.09.18
68 W Jaffer, RG Sharma 172 3rd Mumbai v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 14.02.10
69 JM Sharma, Ganesh Satish 172 2nd Vidarbha v Tripura Delhi 15.12.15
70 UBT Chand, G Gambhir 172 1st Delhi v Kerala Delhi 28.09.18
71 Manish Sharma, RG Sharma 171 1st Rajasthan v U. Pradesh Kanpur 26.02.08
72 CR Pathak, CA Pujara 171 2nd Saurashtra v Gujarat Ahmedabad 16.02.10
73 K Rohit Rayudu, BP Sandeep 171 4th Hyderabad v J + K Hyd-RGS 12.02.18
74 AS Desai, SK Kamat 169* 2nd Goa v Odisha Rajkot 20.11.14
75 AR Easwaran, MK Tiwary 169* 3rd Bengal v Goa Chennai 28.02.17
76 RS Paliwal, Yashpal Singh 168 4th Services v Delhi Delhi 06.03.14
77 SD Jogiyani, JN Shah 167 2nd Saurashtra v Baroda Poona 03.03.08
78 V Kohli, M Manhas 167 3rd Delhi v J + K Dharamsala 15.02.09
79 Amitoze Singh, M Singh 167 2nd Punjab v Odisha Ahmedabad 23.11.14
80 RD Gaikwad, VH Zol 167 1st Maharashtra v H. Pradesh Cuttack 25.02.17
81 Babul Kumar, MD Rahmatullah 166 2nd Bihar v Sikkim Anand 30.09.18
82 KH Devdhar, AA Waghmode 165 1st Baroda v Assam Alur (3) 16.02.18
83 SD Jogiyani, PS Mehta 163 6th Saurashtra v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 11.02.10
84 Ganesh Satish, S Badrinath 163 3rd Vidarbha v Rajasthan Nagpur 07.11.14
85 A Raman, B Vivek Singh 163 2nd Bengal v Tripura Nadaun 13.02.18
86 PK Panchal, Kshitij Patel 163 2nd Gujarat v Rajasthan Chennai 25.09.18
87 RV Uthappa, MA Agarwal 162 1st Karnataka v Punjab Ahmedabad 25.11.14
88 PS Khanduri, AK Bains 162 2nd H. Pradesh v Vidarbha Alur 26.09.18
89 AV Gautam, AN Garhwal 161 2nd Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Chennai 12.02.18
90 PP Shaw, SS Iyer 161 2nd Mumbai v Railways Bengaluru 23.09.18
91 KH Devdhar, DJ Hooda 160 3rd Baroda v Goa Alur 28.09.18
92 W Jaffer, AM Rahane 159 1st Mumbai v Baroda Poona 27.02.08
93 SP Goswami, AA Jhunjhunwala 159 3rd Bengal v Assam Cuttack 14.02.10
94 Gurkeerat Singh, M Singh 159 4th Punjab v Kerala Visakhapatnam 27.02.13
95 KH Devdhar, AA Waghmode 159 1st Baroda v Andhra Delhi 11.12.15
96 P Dogra, VA Indulkar 158 5th H. Pradesh v Services Una 15.02.09
97 PI Sharma, R Bishnoi 158 2nd Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Indore 20.02.09
98 Kshitiz Sharma, A Sahani 158 4th Arunachal v Nagaland Anand 02.10.18
99 SP Jackson, CA Pujara 157* 2nd Saurashtra v Chhattisgarh Secunderabad 05.02.18
100 Yashpal Singh, Sarabjit Singh 157 5th Services v J + K Una 17.02.09
101 P Chopra, R Bist 157 2nd H. Pradesh v Bengal Rajkot 11.12.15
102 SP Pattnaik, AR Sarangi 157 1st Odisha v Haryana Delhi 25.02.17
103 MA Agarwal, KK Nair 155 1st Karnataka v Maharashtra Delhi 24.02.18
104 P Dogra, MS Bisla 154 4th H. Pradesh v Services Delhi 26.02.08
105 Tahir Khan, Sumit Singh 154 1st Services v Punjab Gurgaon 16.02.10
106 R Jangid, AK Karnewar 154 6th Vidarbha v Odisha Delhi 10.12.15
107 AO Banday, SP Khajuria 154 1st J + K v Services Secunderabad 11.02.18
108 Samarth Seth, T Doria 154 1st Arunachal v Sikkim Vadodara 21.09.18
109 SA Asnodkar, R Keni 153* 4th Goa v Tamil Nadu Bangalore 21.02.12
110 R Inder Singh, C Madan 153* 1st Punjab v Haryana Dharamsala 13.02.13
111 LNP Reddy, Y G Rao 153 3rd Andhra v Kerala Chennai 29.02.08
112 S Dhawan, UBT Chand 153 1st Delhi v Punjab Sirsa 12.02.10
113 TM Srivastava, ER Dwivedi 153 3rd U. Pradesh v M. Pradesh Indore 13.02.10
114 S Anirudha, A Mukund 153 1st Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Chennai 13.02.10
115 ER Dwivedi, RK Singh 152* 4th U. Pradesh v H. Pradesh Rajkot 10.12.15
116 DS Jadhav, R Sathish 152 4th Assam v Jharkhand Kolkata 26.02.12
117 SP Wakaskar, KH Devdhar 152 1st Baroda v Mumbai Rajkot 27.02.14
118 RA Jadeja, CS Jani 152 5th Saurashtra v M. Pradesh Rajkot 11.12.15
119 DR Shorey, RR Pant 152 3rd Delhi v Tripura Cuttack 03.03.17
120 BB Ghosh, BR Shetty 152 2nd Tripura v Rajasthan Chennai 28.09.18
121 HJ Rana, R Tewatia 151* 6th Haryana v Tamil Nadu Chennai 09.10.18
122 TL Suman, DB Ravi Teja 151 1st Hyderabad v Tamil Nadu Bangalore 26.02.12
123 MS Dhoni, S Nadeem 151 7th Jharkhand v Chhattisgarh Kolkata 26.02.17
124 RS Paliwal, Nakul Sharma 150 4th Services v J + K Chennai 01.10.18

THREE FIGURE PARTNERSHIPS – WICKETWISE BREAKUP

No Partners Runs Wkt Team Opposition Ground Date
1 A Chopra, S Dhawan 100 1st Delhi v J + K Delhi 26.02.08
2 Manish Sharma, RG Sharma 171 1st Rajasthan v U. Pradesh Kanpur 26.02.08
3 AJ Shrikhande, HH Khadiwale 131 1st Maharashtra v Gujarat Pune 27.02.08
4 SK Kamat, RA Sarvankar 100 1st Goa v Andhra Chennai 27.02.08
5 W Jaffer, AM Rahane 159 1st Mumbai v Baroda Poona 27.02.08
6 A Chopra, S Dhawan 277* 1st Delhi v Punjab Delhi 28.02.08
7 H Dogra, Sandeep Sharma 144 1st H. Pradesh v Haryana Delhi 28.02.08
8 M Tehlan, S Dhawan 110 1st Delhi v H. Pradesh Delhi 01.03.08
9 AP Majumdar, Arindam Das 106 1st Bengal v Tripura Guwahati 01.03.08
10 W Jaffer, AM Rahane 114 1st Mumbai v Maharashtra Pune 03.03.08
11 S Sohal, K Goel 128 1st Punjab v Services Delhi 03.03.08
12 A Chopra, S Dhawan 208* 1st Delhi v Services Delhi 05.03.08
13 CM Gautam, RV Uthappa 126 1st Karnataka v Andhra Visakhapatnam 15.02.09
14 HH Watekar, VM Sai 139 1st Andhra v Goa Visakhapatnam 16.02.09
15 AM Rahane, W Jaffer 145 1st Mumbai v Maharashtra Rajkot 19.02.09
16 A Chopra, S Dhawan 114 1st Delhi v Haryana Dharamsala 21.02.09
17 S Anirudha, M Vijay 125 1st Tamil Nadu v Karnataka Visakhapatnam 21.02.09
18 TM Srivastava, SS Shukla 145 1st U. Pradesh v Rajasthan Indore 21.02.09
19 ID Singh, I Thakur 111 1st J + K v H. Pradesh Una 21.02.09
20 SR Sinha, RK Nemat 118 1st Jharkhand v Tripura Kolkata 23.02.09
21 SB Bangar, V Cheluvaraj 101 1st Railways v Delhi Agartala 28.02.09
22 SH Marathe, AM Rahane 138 1st Mumbai v Baroda Ahmedabad 10.02.10
23 HH Khadiwale, RH Motwani 106 1st Maharashtra v Gujarat Ahmedabad 10.02.10
24 AM Hegde, VA Jagadeesh 241 1st Kerala v Hyderabad Chennai 11.02.10
25 S Dhawan, UBT Chand 153 1st Delhi v Punjab Sirsa 12.02.10
26 K Goel, R Inder Singh 124 1st Punjab v Delhi Sirsa 12.02.10
27 S Anirudha, A Mukund 153 1st Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Chennai 13.02.10
28 DS Jadhav, P Aziz 176 1st Assam v Bengal Cuttack 14.02.10
29 Tahir Khan, Sumit Singh 154 1st Services v Punjab Gurgaon 16.02.10
30 K Goel, R Inder Singh 149 1st Punjab v H. Pradesh Sirsa 18.02.10
31 P Patel, Natraj Behera 102 1st Orissa v Bengal Cuttack 18.02.10
32 S Anirudha, A Mukund 177 1st Tamil Nadu v M. Pradesh Rajkot 27.02.10
33 Arindam Das, SP Goswami 111 1st Bengal v Karnataka Vadodara 27.02.10
34 PA Patel, AA Barot 126 1st Gujarat v Maharashtra Vadodara 10.02.11
35 AG Paunikar, AV Kolhar 108 1st Vidarbha v M. Pradesh Kanpur 10.02.11
36 SN Khanolkar, SB Bangar 182 1st Railways v Vidarbha Kanpur 14.02.11
37 K Goel, R Inder Singh 125 1st Punjab v J + K Mohali 14.02.11
38 RP Srivastava, TM Srivastava 119 1st U. Pradesh v M. Pradesh Kanpur 14.02.11
39 AM Hegde, VA Jagadeesh 102 1st Kerala v Tamil Nadu Malappuram 16.02.11
40 S Anirudha, M Vijay 185 1st Tamil Nadu v Kerala Malappuram 16.02.11
41 N Saini, S Godara 106 1st Haryana v Punjab Delhi 20.02.12
42 AA Barot, PK Panchal 127 1st Gujarat v Mumbai Mumbai 23.02.12
43 S Anirudha, A Mukund 107 1st Tamil Nadu v Kerala Bengaluru 24.02.12
44 DB Prasanth, KS Sahabuddin 112 1st Andhra v Goa Bangalore 24.02.12
45 TL Suman, DB Ravi Teja 151 1st Hyderabad v Tamil Nadu Bangalore 26.02.12
46 S Anirudha, A Mukund 135 1st Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Bangalore 26.02.12
47 SS Shukla, AG Paunikar 115 1st Railways v Rajasthan Nagpur 26.02.12
48 W Jaffer, AM Rahane 119 1st Mumbai v Karnataka Delhi 06.03.12
49 R Inder Singh, C Madan 153* 1st Punjab v Haryana Dharamsala 13.02.13
50 KL Rahul, RV Uthappa 112 1st Karnataka v Kerala Vasco 15.02.13
51 HH Khadiwale, VH Zol 108 1st Maharashtra v Saurashtra Pune 15.02.13
52 C Madan, R Inder Singh 102 1st Punjab v J + K Dharamsala 17.02.13
53 SK Kamat, SA Asnodkar 115 1st Goa v Hyderabad Margao 17.02.13
54 KS Bharat, DB Prasanth 103 1st Andhra v Kerala Porvorim 17.02.13
55 KS Bharat, DB Prasanth 119 1st Andhra v Goa Vasco 18.02.13
56 KL Rahul, RV Uthappa 206 1st Karnataka v Hyderabad Porvorim 18.02.13
57 SK Saraf, Puneet Yadav 112 1st Rajasthan v Railways Indore 20.02.13
58 PK Panchal, PA Patel 136 1st Gujarat v Saurashtra Pune 20.02.13
59 C Madan, R Inder Singh 130* 1st Punjab v H. Pradesh Dharamsala 21.02.13
60 WP Saha, SP Goswami 128* 1st Bengal v Karnataka Visakhapatnam 28.02.13
61 SP Wakaskar, KH Devdhar 152 1st Baroda v Mumbai Rajkot 27.02.14
62 RK Das, P Aziz 107 1st Assam v Tripura Ranchi 27.02.14
63 FY Fazal, JM Sharma 183 1st Vidarbha v U. Pradesh Jaipur 05.03.14
64 IR Jaggi, AP Yadav 109 1st Jharkhand v Assam Ranchi 05.03.14
65 SP Wakaskar, KH Devdhar 103 1st Baroda v Maharashtra Rajkot 05.03.14
66 RV Uthappa, MA Agarwal 137 1st Karnataka v Jharkhand Kolkata 14.03.14
67 AG Paunikar, SS Shukla 109 1st Railways v Bengal Kolkata 14.03.14
68 SK Patel, PK Panchal 101 1st Gujarat v Baroda Ahmedabad 08.11.14
69 NV Ojha, Jalaj S Saxena 118 1st M. Pradesh v Railways Nagpur 10.11.14
70 SK Patel, PK Panchal 144 1st Gujarat v Saurashtra Ahmedabad 11.11.14
71 AS Desai, SA Asnodkar 146 1st Goa v Tamil Nadu Secunderabad 11.11.14
72 MA Agarwal, KL Rahul 112 1st Karnataka v Hyderabad Hyd-RGS 11.11.14
73 SP Goswami, Arindam Das 104 1st Bengal v Tripura Kalyani 13.11.14
74 DS Jadhav, P Aziz 118 1st Assam v Bengal Kolkata 15.11.14
75 RV Uthappa, MA Agarwal 162 1st Karnataka v Punjab Ahmedabad 25.11.14
76 SP Goswami, SS Mondal 116 1st Bengal v Goa Rajkot 10.12.15
77 KH Devdhar, AA Waghmode 159 1st Baroda v Andhra Delhi 11.12.15
78 RM Patidar, Jalaj S Saxena 109 1st M. Pradesh v Saurashtra Rajkot 11.12.15
79 AA Herwadkar, JG Bista 127 1st Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Hyderabad 11.12.15
80 SP Jackson, AA Barot 202* 1st Saurashtra v Goa Rajkot 12.12.15
81 AR Easwaran, SS Mondal 106 1st Bengal v M. Pradesh Rajkot 17.12.15
82 SP Jackson, SB Vyas 136 1st Saurashtra v Bengal Rajkot 18.12.15
83 UBT Chand, G Gambhir 114 1st Delhi v Andhra Delhi 18.12.15
84 SP Pattnaik, AR Sarangi 157 1st Odisha v Haryana Delhi 25.02.17
85 RD Gaikwad, VH Zol 167 1st Maharashtra v H. Pradesh Cuttack 25.02.17
86 TD Agarwal, PA Reddy 127 1st Hyderabad v J + K Kolkata 25.02.17
87 PA Patel, PK Panchal 118 1st Gujarat v Goa Chennai 26.02.17
88 G Kochar, NH Verma 104 1st Services v Jharkhand Kalyani 28.02.17
89 FY Fazal, JM Sharma 117 1st Vidarbha v Railways Delhi 28.02.17
90 N Saini, SG Rohilla 132 1st Haryana v Assam Delhi 01.03.17
91 SP Goswami, AR Easwaran 109 1st Bengal v Rajasthan Chennai 01.03.17
92 PSK Gupta, S Chaudhary 249 1st U. Pradesh v Maharashtra Cuttack 03.03.17
93 M Azharuddeen, Vishnu Vinod 147 1st Kerala v H. Pradesh Cuttack 06.03.17
94 SP Goswami, AR Easwaran 198 1st Bengal v Jharkhand Delhi 18.03.17
95 UBT Chand, H Dalal 107 1st Delhi v U. Pradesh Bilaspur 05.02.18
96 AA Herwadkar, JG Bista 112 1st Mumbai v M. Pradesh Chennai 05.02.18
97 K Rohit Rayudu, PA Reddy 139 1st Hyderabad v Jharkhand Hyd-RGS 06.02.18
98 DJ Raval, PK Panchal 116 1st Gujarat v M. Pradesh Chennai 08.02.18
99 Ishan Kishan, Virat Singh 143 1st Jharkhand v Saurashtra Secunderabad 11.02.18
100 SP Wakaskar, MH Devdhar 139 1st Railways v Haryana Alur 11.02.18
101 AO Banday, SP Khajuria 154 1st J + K v Services Secunderabad 11.02.18
102 KS Bharat, K Ashwin Hebbar 192 1st Andhra v Gujarat Chennai 12.02.18
103 S Hurkat, S Chandrakar 115 1st Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand Secunderabad 12.02.18
104 MA Agarwal, KK Nair 190 1st Karnataka v Odisha Alur 13.02.18
105 RR Dhuper, AR Sarangi 118 1st Odisha v Karnataka Alur 13.02.18
106 KH Devdhar, AA Waghmode 165 1st Baroda v Assam Alur (3) 16.02.18
107 MA Agarwal, KK Nair 155 1st Karnataka v Maharashtra Delhi 24.02.18
108 N Lohchab, S Rupero 116 1st Nagaland v Bihar Anand 19.09.18
109 RV Uthappa, SP Jackson 194 1st Saurashtra v U. Pradesh Delhi 19.09.18
110 RD Gaikwad, JS Pande 127 1st Maharashtra v Goa Alur (3) 19.09.18
111 PP Shaw, AM Rahane 137 1st Mumbai v Baroda Alur (2) 19.09.18
112 A Taide, FY Fazal 114 1st Vidarbha v Baroda Bengaluru 20.09.18
113 N Jagadeesan, A Mukund 173 1st Tamil Nadu v Services Chennai 21.09.18
114 Samarth Seth, T Doria 154 1st Arunachal v Sikkim Vadodara 21.09.18
115 PP Shaw, AM Rahane 106 1st Mumbai v Karnataka Bengaluru 21.09.18
116 SK Patel, NN Sen Chowdhary 103 1st Tripura v Bengal Chennai 23.09.18
117 Anand Singh, Ishan Kishan 200 1st Jharkhand v Assam Chennai 24.09.18
118 A Sethi, VA Saxena 101 1st Uttarakhand v Manipur Nadiad 26.09.18
119 UBT Chand, G Gambhir 172 1st Delhi v Kerala Delhi 28.09.18
120 NH Verma, Ravi Chauhan 137 1st Services v Gujarat Chennai 28.09.18
121 TD Agarwal, PA Reddy 124 1st Hyderabad v U. Pradesh Delhi 28.09.18
122 PS Khanduri, P Chopra 100 1st H. Pradesh v Mumbai Alur (3) 30.09.18
123 N Jagadeesan, A Mukund 143 1st Tamil Nadu v Bengal Chennai 30.09.18
124 Anand Singh, Ishan Kishan 119 1st Jharkhand v Bengal Chennai 01.10.18
125 N Jagadeesan, A Mukund 135 1st Tamil Nadu v Tripura Chennai 03.10.18
126 Anmolpreet Singh, S Gill 135 1st Punjab v Goa Alur (2) 04.10.18
127 KV Kaushal, VA Saxena 296 1st Uttarakhand v Sikkim Nadiad 06.10.18
128 TD Agarwal, PA Reddy 119 1st Hyderabad v Odisha Delhi 06.10.18
129 R Samarth, BR Sharath 115 1st Karnataka v Punjab Bengaluru 08.10.18
130 Anmolpreet Singh, S Gill 198 1st Punjab v Karnataka Bengaluru 08.10.18
131 AO Banday, SP Khajuria 148 1st J + K v Assam Chennai 11.10.18
               
1 PK Panchal, PA Patel 133 2nd Gujarat v Maharashtra Pune 27.02.08
2 S Ghosh, IR Jaggi 139 2nd Jharkhand v Orissa Guwahati 01.03.08
3 FY Fazal, AS Naidu 108 2nd Vidarbha v Rajasthan Kanpur 01.03.08
4 YK Pathan, AA Bilakhia 127 2nd Baroda v Gujarat Pune 02.03.08
5 SK Kamat, SS Bandekar 194* 2nd Goa v Kerala Chennai 03.03.08
6 SD Jogiyani, JN Shah 167 2nd Saurashtra v Baroda Poona 03.03.08
7 SD Jogiyani, CA Pujara 107 2nd Saurashtra v Gujarat Poona 05.03.08
8 AJ Shrikhande, YV Rao 122 2nd Maharashtra v Baroda Pune 05.03.08
9 SO Kukreja, RG Sharma 119 2nd Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Visakhapatnam 04.04.08
10 A Mukund, S Badrinath 105 2nd Tamil Nadu v Goa Visakhapatnam 15.02.09
11 NV Ojha, HH Kanitkar 221 2nd M. Pradesh v Vidarbha Indore 16.02.09
12 ID Singh, Parvez Rasool 108 2nd J + K v Services Una 17.02.09
13 WP Saha, SC Ganguly 136 2nd Bengal v Assam Kolkata 17.02.09
14 SB Bangar, DP Salvi 111 2nd Railways v Vidarbha Indore 17.02.09
15 KJ Rakesh, SR Nair 137 2nd Kerala v Karnataka Visakhapatnam 19.02.09
16 PI Sharma, R Bishnoi 158 2nd Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Indore 20.02.09
17 V Bhalla, U Kaul 116 2nd Punjab v H. Pradesh Dharamsala 23.02.09
18 A Chopra, V Kohli 222 2nd Delhi v Railways Agartala 28.02.09
19 A Mukund, KB Arun Karthik 139 2nd Tamil Nadu v Kerala Chennai 10.02.10
20 PA Reddy, AT Rayudu 119 2nd Hyderabad v Goa Chennai 14.02.10
21 K Goel, U Kaul 136 2nd Punjab v J + K Gurgaon 14.02.10
22 NV Ojha, MD Mishra 146 2nd M. Pradesh v Rajasthan Indore 14.02.10
23 SP Goswami, SC Ganguly 131 2nd Bengal v Assam Cuttack 14.02.10
24 VA Jagadeesh, RM Fernandez 129 2nd Kerala v Andhra Chennai 14.02.10
25 S Dhawan, V Kohli 215 2nd Delhi v Haryana Rohtak 16.02.10
26 CR Pathak, CA Pujara 171 2nd Saurashtra v Gujarat Ahmedabad 16.02.10
27 R Dewan, N Saini 195 2nd Haryana v J + K Rohtak 18.02.10
28 SP Goswami, SC Ganguly 196* 2nd Bengal v Saurashtra Vadodara 25.02.10
29 M Vijay, A Mukund 120 2nd Tamil Nadu v Bengal Ahmedabad 02.03.10
30 SP Goswami, SC Ganguly 120 2nd Bengal v Tamil Nadu Ahmedabad 02.03.10
31 AA Barot, BD Thaker 137 2nd Gujarat v Mumbai Vadodara 11.02.11
32 S Ghosh, IR Jaggi 121 2nd Jharkhand v Tripura Agartala 12.02.11
33 DB Ravi Teja, PA Reddy 135 2nd Hyderabad v Kerala Palakkad 12.02.11
34 Sumit Singh, Jasvir Singh 119 2nd Services v J + K Patiala 12.02.11
35 NV Ojha, MD Mishra 123 2nd M. Pradesh v Railways Kanpur 13.02.11
36 RV Uthappa, SN Raju 124* 2nd Karnataka v Andhra Malappuram 13.02.11
37 TM Srivastava, P Singh 174 2nd U. Pradesh v Rajasthan Kanpur 13.02.11
38 Akash Verma, IR Jaggi 182 2nd Jharkhand v Bengal Agartala 14.02.11
39 A Mukund, KB Arun Karthik 129 2nd Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Malappuram 18.02.11
40 R Dewan, Sunny Singh 101 2nd Haryana v U. Pradesh Indore 23.02.11
41 DB Ravi Teja, PA Reddy 116 2nd Hyderabad v Goa Bangalore 23.02.12
42 RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish 144 2nd Karnataka v Hyderabad Bangalore 24.02.12
43 RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish 117 2nd Karnataka v Andhra Bengaluru 26.02.12
44 PSK Gupta, SK Raina 111 2nd U. Pradesh v Rajasthan Indore 14.02.13
45 RV Uthappa, Ganesh Satish 214 2nd Karnataka v Goa Porvorim 14.02.13
46 S Ghosh, IR Jaggi 101 2nd Jharkhand v Tripura Kolkata 16.02.13
47 DB Ravi Teja, AA Bhandari 130 2nd Hyderabad v Goa Margao 17.02.13
48 AV Kolhar, UR Patel 110 2nd Vidarbha v U. Pradesh Indore 18.02.13
49 SP Jackson, RR Dave 118 2nd Saurashtra v Gujarat Pune 20.02.13
50 UBT Chand, P Bisht 129 2nd Delhi v Services Bilaspur 21.02.13
51 P Patel, AA Singh 214 2nd Odisha v Jharkhand Kolkata 22.02.13
52 KL Rahul, Ganesh Satish 119 2nd Karnataka v U. Pradesh Visakhapatnam 26.02.13
53 KH Devdhar, AA Waghmode 106 2nd Baroda v Mumbai Rajkot 27.02.14
54 M Vijay, B Aparajith 142 2nd Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Bangalore 02.03.14
55 NV Ojha, MD Mishra 100 2nd M. Pradesh v Railways Jaipur 02.03.14
56 SH Marathe, Iqbal Abdulla 114 2nd Mumbai v Saurashtra Rajkot 02.03.14
57 M Vohra, Mandeep Singh 144 2nd Punjab v J + K Delhi 03.03.14
58 SP Goswami, SD Chatterjee 111 2nd Bengal v Tripura Ranchi 05.03.14
59 RV Uthappa, KL Rahul 128 2nd Karnataka v Jharkhand Kolkata 14.03.14
60 M Vijay, B Aparajith 103 2nd Tamil Nadu v Kerala Secunderabad 08.11.14
61 KB Pawan, PR Prem 185 2nd Kerala v Hyderabad Secunderabad 10.11.14
62 M Vohra, Mandeep Singh 116 2nd Punjab v J + K Nadaun 10.11.14
63 Raghav Dhawan, AR Kalsi 110* 2nd H. Pradesh v J + K Nadaun 12.11.14
64 DS Jadhav, SA Roy 117 2nd Assam v Jharkhand Kolkata 13.11.14
65 CA Pujara, AV Vasavada 110 2nd Saurashtra v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 14.11.14
66 SP Goswami, MK Tiwary 142 2nd Bengal v Vidarbha Rajkot 20.11.14
67 AS Desai, SK Kamat 169* 2nd Goa v Odisha Rajkot 20.11.14
68 Amitoze Singh, M Singh 167 2nd Punjab v Odisha Ahmedabad 23.11.14
69 P Chopra, R Bist 157 2nd H. Pradesh v Bengal Rajkot 11.12.15
70 PK Panchal, PA Patel 106 2nd Gujarat v Jharkhand Alur (3) 11.12.15
71 A Mukund, B Aparajith 138 2nd Tamil Nadu v Services Secunderabad 14.12.15
72 Manender Singh, P Yadav 108 2nd Rajasthan v Punjab Secunderabad 15.12.15
73 JM Sharma, Ganesh Satish 172 2nd Vidarbha v Tripura Delhi 15.12.15
74 KD Karthik, B Aparajith 199 2nd Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan Hyderabad 18.12.15
75 AA Herwadkar, SS Iyer 134 2nd Mumbai v Hyderabad Hyd-RGS 18.12.15
76 PA Reddy, K Sumanth 191* 2nd Hyderabad v Saurashtra Kalyani 26.02.17
77 AA Waghmode, KH Pandya 102 2nd Baroda v Punjab Delhi 28.02.17
78 AR Sarangi, GB Poddar 206* 2nd Odisha v Assam Delhi 28.02.17
79 KM Gandhi, B Aparajith 107 2nd Tamil Nadu v H. Pradesh Cuttack 28.02.17
80 S Chaudhary, AD Nath 142 2nd U. Pradesh v Kerala Bhubaneswar 01.03.17
81 NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh 116 2nd M. Pradesh v Goa Chennai 03.03.17
82 S Chaudhary, AD Nath 119 2nd U. Pradesh v H. Pradesh Bhubaneswar 04.03.17
83 DB Prasanth, GH Vihari 146 2nd Andhra v Rajasthan Chennai 06.03.17
84 JM Sharma, RR Sanjay 116 2nd Vidarbha v Jharkhand Secunderabad 05.02.18
85 SP Jackson, CA Pujara 157* 2nd Saurashtra v Chhattisgarh Secunderabad 05.02.18
86 K Rohit Rayudu, BP Sandeep 106 2nd Hyderabad v Jharkhand Hyd-RGS 06.02.18
87 K Ashwin Hebbar, GH Vihari 103 2nd Andhra v M. Pradesh Chennai 06.02.18
88 SG Rohilla, C Bishnoi 120 2nd Haryana v Punjab Alur 07.02.18
89 MA Agarwal, KK Nair 100 2nd Karnataka v Assam Bengaluru 08.02.18
90 FY Fazal, RR Sanjay 118 2nd Vidarbha v Hyderabad Hyd-RGS 08.02.18
91 H Dalal, DR Shorey 138 2nd Delhi v Maharashtra Dharamsala 09.02.18
92 RM Patidar, Rameez Khan 209 2nd M. Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Chennai 09.02.18
93 Shubman Gill, Mandeep Singh 125 2nd Punjab v Karnataka Alur (2) 11.02.18
94 RR Dhuper, GB Poddar 102* 2nd Odisha v Assam Bengaluru 11.02.18
95 AV Gautam, AN Garhwal 161 2nd Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Chennai 12.02.18
96 A Raman, B Vivek Singh 163 2nd Bengal v Tripura Nadaun 13.02.18
97 KS Bharat, GH Vihari 254 2nd Andhra v Mumbai Chennai 14.02.18
98 P Chopra, Amit Kumar 110 2nd H. Pradesh v Delhi Nadaun 15.02.18
99 AR Sarangi, Shantanu Mishra 126* 2nd Odisha v Haryana Bengaluru 16.02.18
100 MA Agarwal, R Samarth 242 2nd Karnataka v Hyderabad Delhi 21.02.18
101 SS Mundhe, RA Tripathi 117 2nd Maharashtra v Mumbai Delhi 21.02.18
102 AM Rahane, SS Iyer 102* 2nd Mumbai v Baroda Alur (2) 19.09.18
103 Samarth Seth, K Sharma 100 2nd Arunachal v Mizoram Nadiad 19.09.18
104 V Ranjan, Babul Kumar 116 2nd Bihar v Nagaland Anand 19.09.18
105 TD Agarwal, K Rohit Rayudu 133 2nd Hyderabad v M. Pradesh Delhi 19.09.18
106 SP Jackson, CA Pujara 101 2nd Saurashtra v Delhi Delhi 20.09.18
107 KV Kaushal, V Bhatt 173 2nd Uttarakhand v Puducherry Anand 21.09.18
108 AM Rahane, SS Iyer 216 2nd Mumbai v Karnataka Bengaluru 21.09.18
109 SP Amonkar, SS Kauthankar 103 2nd Goa v Railways Alur (3) 21.09.18
110 S Rupero, KB Pawan 132 2nd Nagaland v Meghalaya Nadiad 21.09.18
111 PP Shaw, SS Iyer 161 2nd Mumbai v Railways Bengaluru 23.09.18
112 NH Verma, G Rahul Singh 129 2nd Services v Haryana Chennai 24.09.18
113 Ishan Kishan, Virat Singh 104 2nd Jharkhand v Tamil Nadu Chennai 25.09.18
114 PK Panchal, Kshitij Patel 163 2nd Gujarat v Rajasthan Chennai 25.09.18
115 FY Fazal, A Taide 173 2nd Vidarbha v H. Pradesh Alur 26.09.18
116 PS Khanduri, AK Bains 162 2nd H. Pradesh v Vidarbha Alur 26.09.18
117 G Gambhir, DR Shorey 123 2nd Delhi v Kerala Delhi 28.09.18
118 BB Ghosh, BR Shetty 152 2nd Tripura v Rajasthan Chennai 28.09.18
119 PP Singh, CB Singh 100 2nd Manipur v Mizoram Anand 28.09.18
120 RD Gaikwad, RH Motwani 113 2nd Maharashtra v H. Pradesh Alur (2) 28.09.18
121 Babul Kumar, MD Rahmatullah 166 2nd Bihar v Sikkim Anand 30.09.18
122 Anmolpreet Singh, M Singh 120 2nd Punjab v Goa Alur (2) 04.10.18
123 GB Poddar, SP Senapati 104 2nd Odisha v Hyderabad Delhi 06.10.18
124 Rishabh Tiwari, Manoj Singh 109* 2nd Chhattisgarh v Saurashtra Delhi 06.10.18
125 R Parag, RK Das 104 2nd Assam v Tripura Chennai 09.10.18
126 G Gambhir, DR Shorey 118 2nd Delhi v Haryana Bengaluru 14.10.18
               
1 P Rao, Yashpal Singh 100 3rd Services v H. Pradesh Delhi 26.02.08
2 B Chipli, R Vinay Kumar 143 3rd Karnataka v Hyderabad Chennai 27.02.08
3 LNP Reddy, Y G Rao 153 3rd Andhra v Kerala Chennai 29.02.08
4 AS Yadav, SA Pai 110 3rd Hyderabad v Goa Chennai 01.03.08
5 M Vijay, S Vidyut 184 3rd Tamil Nadu v Andhra Chennai 01.03.08
6 AM Rahane, AA Muzumdar 184 3rd Mumbai v Maharashtra Pune 03.03.08
7 R Ramkumar, S Vidyut 138 3rd Tamil Nadu v Karnataka Chennai 03.03.08
8 AP Majumdar, LR Shukla 140 3rd Bengal v Orissa Guwahati 03.03.08
9 JN Shah, CA Pujara 100 3rd Saurashtra v Karnataka Visakhapatnam 02.04.08
10 AG Paunikar, R Jangid 119 3rd Vidarbha v Saurashtra Visakhapatnam 08.04.08
11 V Kohli, M Manhas 167 3rd Delhi v J + K Dharamsala 15.02.09
12 TM Srivastava, P Singh 146 3rd U. Pradesh v Railways Indore 15.02.09
13 SP Goswami, MK Tiwary 103 3rd Bengal v Tripura Kolkata 19.02.09
14 AA Bilakhia, RK Solanki 106 3rd Baroda v Saurashtra Rajkot 19.02.09
15 S Biswal, H Das 191 3rd Orissa v Jharkhand Kolkata 19.02.09
16 IR Jaggi, SS Tiwary 125 3rd Jharkhand v Assam Kolkata 21.02.09
17 Sunny Singh, Sumit Sharma 124 3rd Haryana v J + K Una 23.02.09
18 A Chopra, M Manhas 110 3rd Delhi v Services Una 23.02.09
19 DB Ravi Teja, Anirudh Singh 120 3rd Hyderabad v Andhra Chennai 10.02.10
20 V Cheluvaraj, TP Singh 107 3rd Railways v Rajasthan Indore 11.02.10
21 Jasvir Singh, Yashpal Singh 130 3rd Services v J + K Gurgaon 12.02.10
22 TM Srivastava, ER Dwivedi 153 3rd U. Pradesh v M. Pradesh Indore 13.02.10
23 MD Mishra, Jalaj S Saxena 195 3rd M. Pradesh v U. Pradesh Indore 13.02.10
24 Ganesh Satish, MK Pandey 108 3rd Karnataka v Kerala Chennai 13.02.10
25 R Dewan, S Rana 118 3rd Haryana v Services Rohtak 14.02.10
26 W Jaffer, RG Sharma 172 3rd Mumbai v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 14.02.10
27 Sangram Singh, P Dogra 127 3rd H. Pradesh v Delhi Sirsa 14.02.10
28 SP Goswami, AA Jhunjhunwala 159 3rd Bengal v Assam Cuttack 14.02.10
29 Amit Yadav, S Sriram 115 3rd Goa v Hyderabad Chennai 14.02.10
30 RV Uthappa, MK Pandey 130 3rd Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Chennai 14.02.10
31 NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh 184 3rd M. Pradesh v Railways Indore 16.02.10
32 H Dogra, Mukesh Sharma 114 3rd H. Pradesh v J + K Sirsa 16.02.10
33 SD Chatterjee, MK Tiwary 111 3rd Bengal v Orissa Cuttack 18.02.10
34 M Manhas, R Bhatia 133 3rd Delhi v Services Gurgaon 18.02.10
35 NS Shetty, BSR Das 115 3rd Tripura v Assam Cuttack 18.02.10
36 Ganesh Satish, R Dravid 119 3rd Karnataka v Haryana Vadodara 23.02.10
37 A Mukund, S Badrinath 127 3rd Tamil Nadu v Mumbai Rajkot 25.02.10
38 SD Jogiyani, CA Pujara 100 3rd Saurashtra v Bengal Vadodara 25.02.10
39 A Mukund, KD Karthik 126 3rd Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Malappuram 18.02.11
40 U Kaul, Mandeep Singh 103 3rd Punjab v H. Pradesh Chandigarh 18.02.11
41 W Jaffer, RG Sharma 102 3rd Mumbai v Jharkhand Indore 23.02.11
42 IR Jaggi, SS Tiwary 121 3rd Jharkhand v Vidarbha Indore 27.02.11
43 P Chopra, P Dogra 102 3rd H. Pradesh v Services Delhi 20.02.12
44 S Anirudha, KD Karthik 102 3rd Tamil Nadu v Andhra Bangalore 20.02.12
45 RH Motwani, AR Bawne 125 3rd Maharashtra v Gujarat Mumbai 22.02.12
46 SA Asnodkar, RJ Pinto 105 3rd Goa v Hyderabad Bangalore 23.02.12
47 RH Motwani, AR Bawne 204 3rd Maharashtra v Saurashtra Mumbai 23.02.12
48 RD Asnodkar, RJ Pinto 144 3rd Goa v Andhra Bangalore 24.02.12
49 IR Jaggi, SS Tiwary 124 3rd Jharkhand v Bengal Kolkata 24.02.12
50 LR Shukla, WP Saha 123 3rd Bengal v Jharkhand Kolkata 24.02.12
51 Gurkeerat Singh, M Singh 115 3rd Punjab v Services Delhi 26.02.12
52 SP Jackson, CA Pujara 103 3rd Saurashtra v Baroda Mumbai 26.02.12
53 SS Tiwary, SP Gautam 116 3rd Jharkhand v Assam Kolkata 26.02.12
54 S Badrinath, KD Karthik 122 3rd Tamil Nadu v Andhra Margao 14.02.13
55 SK Raina, M Kaif 104 3rd U. Pradesh v Railways Indore 17.02.13
56 MC Juneja, SK Patel 107 3rd Gujarat v Baroda Pune 17.02.13
57 GH Vihari, BP Sandeep 140 3rd Hyderabad v Karnataka Porvorim 18.02.13
58 Jatin S Saxena, NV Ojha 136 3rd M. Pradesh v Vidarbha Indore 20.02.13
59 KD Karthik, B Aparajith 108 3rd Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Vasco 20.02.13
60 NV Ojha, UA Birla 105 3rd M. Pradesh v Assam Visakhapatnam 26.02.13
61 UBT Chand, J Anand 115 3rd Delhi v Assam Visakhapatnam 03.03.13
62 SK Kamat, HH Gadekar 105 3rd Goa v Andhra Bengaluru 02.03.14
63 M Kaif, RK Singh 127 3rd U. Pradesh v Vidarbha Jaipur 05.03.14
64 SK Kamat, KA Vaz 182 3rd Goa v Hyderabad Bangalore 05.03.14
65 U Sushil, S Badrinath 144 3rd Tamil Nadu v Karnataka Bengaluru 05.03.14
66 P Chopra, N Gangta 104 3rd H. Pradesh v Punjab Delhi 06.03.14
67 SP Goswami, MK Tiwary 144 3rd Bengal v Assam Ranchi 07.03.14
68 Ganesh Satish, S Badrinath 163 3rd Vidarbha v Rajasthan Nagpur 07.11.14
69 A Mukund, B Aparajith 144 3rd Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Secunderabad 07.11.14
70 MA Agarwal, MK Pandey 147 3rd Karnataka v Andhra Secunderabad 07.11.14
71 NH Verma, RS Paliwal 122 3rd Services v J + K Bilaspur 08.11.14
72 M Kaif, K Bharat Reddy 103 3rd Andhra v Hyderabad Secunderabad 08.11.14
73 SK Patel, Y Venugopal Rao 107 3rd Gujarat v Saurashtra Ahmedabad 11.11.14
74 GH Vihari, TD Agarwal 149 3rd Hyderabad v Karnataka Hyd-RGS 11.11.14
75 DJ Hooda, YK Pathan 104 3rd Baroda v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 11.11.14
76 G Gambhir, V Sehwag 144 3rd Delhi v Haryana Dharamsala 12.11.14
77 W Jaffer, SS Iyer 122 3rd Mumbai v Gujarat Ahmedabad 14.11.14
78 SP Goswami, MK Tiwary 142 3rd Bengal v Assam Kolkata 15.11.14
79 FY Fazal, S Badrinath 113 3rd Vidarbha v Bengal Rajkot 20.11.14
80 JG Bista, SA Yadav 108* 3rd Mumbai v Punjab Hyderabad 10.12.15
81 SP Khajuria, Parvez Rasool 104 3rd J + K v Jharkhand Alur (2) 10.12.15
82 B Aparajith, M Vijay 128 3rd Tamil Nadu v Mumbai Hyderabad 11.12.15
83 M Qadir, RS Paliwal 116 3rd Services v Hyderabad Hyd-RGS 13.12.15
84 NV Ojha, Harpreet Singh 125* 3rd M. Pradesh v U. Pradesh Rajkot 14.12.15
85 S Purkayastha, Amit Verma 124 3rd Assam v Punjab Hyderabad 14.12.15
86 GH Vihari, TD Agarwal 107 3rd Hyderabad v Assam Hyderabad 15.12.15
87 AA Waghmode, DJ Hooda 132* 3rd Baroda v Maharashtra Delhi 15.12.15
88 SA Roy, Amit Verma 100 3rd Assam v Services Secunderabad 17.12.15
89 RM Patidar, Harpreet Singh 135 3rd M. Pradesh v Bengal Rajkot 17.12.15
90 PA Patel, RH Bhatt 149 3rd Gujarat v Delhi Bengaluru 28.12.15
91 KH Devdhar, DJ Hooda 135 3rd Baroda v Railways Delhi 25.02.17
92 R Samarth, MK Pandey 116 3rd Karnataka v Jharkhand Kolkata 25.02.17
93 Pratham Singh, AN Ghosh 102 3rd Railways v Haryana Delhi 26.02.17
94 P Chopra, P Dogra 115 3rd H. Pradesh v Delhi Bhubaneswar 26.02.17
95 RD Gaikwad, KM Jadhav 104 3rd Maharashtra v Kerala Cuttack 26.02.17
96 NS Shaikh, KM Jadhav 107 3rd Maharashtra v Delhi Cuttack 28.02.17
97 AR Easwaran, MK Tiwary 169* 3rd Bengal v Goa Chennai 28.02.17
98 AD Nath, ER Dwivedi 135 3rd U. Pradesh v Kerala Bhubaneswar 01.03.17
99 DR Shorey, RR Pant 152 3rd Delhi v Tripura Cuttack 03.03.17
100 SK Kamat, SS Kauthankar 107 3rd Goa v M. Pradesh Chennai 03.03.17
101 RD Gaikwad, KM Jadhav 111 3rd Maharashtra v U. Pradesh Cuttack 03.03.17
102 B Aparajith, KD Karthik 145 3rd Tamil Nadu v Kerala Bhubaneswar 03.03.17
103 SD Chatterjee, MK Tiwary 127 3rd Bengal v M. Pradesh Chennai 04.03.17
104 GB Poddar, BB Samantray 112 3rd Odisha v Punjab Delhi 06.03.17
105 KM Gandhi, V Shankar 218 3rd Tamil Nadu v Gujarat Chennai 05.02.18
106 PK Panchal, BH Merai 101 3rd Gujarat v Mumbai Chennai 06.02.18
107 BB Ghosh, Yashpal Singh 130 3rd Tripura v Delhi Dharamsala 07.02.18
108 GB Poddar, BB Samantray 105 3rd Odisha v Railways Alur (2) 07.02.18
109 Rameez Khan, Harpreet Singh 116 3rd M. Pradesh v Gujarat Chennai 08.02.18
110 Ishan Kishan, SS Tiwary 139 3rd Jharkhand v Services Secunderabad 08.02.18
111 PP Shaw, SD Lad 127 3rd Mumbai v Rajasthan Chennai 09.02.18
112 N Jagadeesan, B Aparajith 107 3rd Tamil Nadu v M. Pradesh Chennai 09.02.18
113 B Vivek Singh, AP Majumdar 121 3rd Bengal v U. Pradesh Bilaspur 09.02.18
114 DR Shorey, N Rana 108* 3rd Delhi v Maharashtra Dharamsala 09.02.18
115 NH Verma, G Rahul Singh 134 3rd Services v J + K Secunderabad 11.02.18
116 SS Tiwary, K Deobrat 100 3rd Jharkhand v Chhattisgarh Secunderabad 12.02.18
117 SB Vyas, CA Pujara 143* 3rd Saurashtra v Services Secunderabad 12.02.18
118 Manoj Singh, AN Khare 124 3rd Chhattisgarh v Jharkhand Secunderabad 12.02.18
119 KH Devdhar, DJ Hooda 188 3rd Baroda v Railways Alur (2) 13.02.18
120 AA Barot, CA Pujara 129* 3rd Saurashtra v Vidarbha Secunderabad 14.02.18
121 RD Gaikwad, AR Bawne 102 3rd Maharashtra v Tripura Bilaspur 15.02.18
122 AR Easwaran, MK Tiwary 131 3rd Bengal v H. Pradesh Dharamsala 17.02.18
123 AA Barot, CA Pujara 102 3rd Saurashtra v Baroda Delhi 22.02.18
124 MA Agarwal, R Samarth 136 3rd Karnataka v Saurashtra Delhi 27.02.18
125 Shubman Gill, Yuvraj Singh 102 3rd Punjab v H. Pradesh Alur 19.09.18
126 Babul Kumar, Keshav Kumar 130* 3rd Bihar v Nagaland Anand 19.09.18
127 Harpreet Singh, AN Khare 100 3rd Chhattisgarh v M. Pradesh Delhi 20.09.18
128 AR Bawne, RA Tripathi 112 3rd Maharashtra v Karnataka Bengaluru 20.09.18
129 P Bisht, J Lamare 116* 3rd Meghalaya v Mizoram Nadiad 20.09.18
130 MH Devdhar, AG Paunikar 113 3rd Railways v Goa Alur (3) 21.09.18
131 SS Iyer, SA Yadav 147 3rd Mumbai v Railways Bengaluru 23.09.18
132 P Bisht, J Lamare 111 3rd Meghalaya v Arunachal Anand 24.09.18
133 VA Saxena, VS Panwar 111 3rd Uttarakhand v Nagaland Vadodara 24.09.18
134 G Rahul Singh, RS Paliwal 118* 3rd Services v Bengal Chennai 25.09.18
135 KH Devdhar, DJ Hooda 125 3rd Baroda v Karnataka Bengaluru 26.09.18
136 B Indrajith, V Shankar 202 3rd Tamil Nadu v Assam Chennai 27.09.18
137 KH Devdhar, DJ Hooda 160 3rd Baroda v Goa Alur 28.09.18
138 AR Sarangi, BB Samantray 126 3rd Odisha v M. Pradesh Delhi 28.09.18
139 AK Bains, N Gangta 123 3rd H. Pradesh v Maharashtra Alur (2) 28.09.18
140 Samarth Singh, AD Nath 105 3rd U. Pradesh v M. Pradesh Delhi 30.09.18
141 AR Easwaran, MK Tiwary 132 3rd Bengal v Jharkhand Chennai 01.10.18
142 DR Shorey, N Rana 147 3rd Delhi v M. Pradesh Delhi 04.10.18
143 P Bisht, J Lamare 145 3rd Meghalaya v Sikkim Anand 04.10.18
144 Babul Kumar, MD Rahmatullah 128* 3rd Bihar v Manipur Nadiad 04.10.18
145 R Samarth, MK Pandey 103 3rd Karnataka v H. Pradesh Bengaluru 06.10.18
146 AM Nayar, P Dogra 115 3rd Puducherry v Meghalaya Anand 08.10.18
147 G Rahul Singh, RS Paliwal 134 3rd Services v Jharkhand Chennai 11.10.18
148 GH Vihari, RK Bhui 112 3rd Andhra v Hyderabad Bengaluru 15.10.18
               
1 P Dogra, MS Bisla 154 4th H. Pradesh v Services Delhi 26.02.08
2 RK Solanki, PR Shah 179 4th Baroda v Mumbai Poona 27.02.08
3 CA Pujara, SH Kotak 107 4th Saurashtra v Maharashtra Pune 28.02.08
4 H Sagar, M Ali 124 4th M. Pradesh v Rajasthan Kanpur 28.02.08
5 R Jangid, RS Paradkar 119 4th Vidarbha v Railways Kanpur 28.02.08
6 PR Prem, PV Manikantan 113 4th Kerala v Andhra Chennai 29.02.08
7 R Vinay Kumar, C Raghu 128 4th Karnataka v Goa Chennai 29.02.08
8 Y G Rao, AS Verma 104* 4th Andhra v Kerala Chennai 29.02.08
9 J Arunkumar, A Ratra 141 4th Goa v Karnataka Chennai 29.02.08
10 B Akhil, DA Chougule 110 4th Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Chennai 03.03.08
11 P Dharmani, U Kaul 148 4th Punjab v H. Pradesh Delhi 05.03.08
12 AP Majumdar, LR Shukla 117 4th Bengal v Delhi Visakhapatnam 02.04.08
13 S Badrinath, KD Karthik 205 4th Tamil Nadu v Kerala Visakhapatnam 16.02.09
14 V Kohli, R Bhatia 124* 4th Delhi v Punjab Dharamsala 17.02.09
15 S Badrinath, S Vidyut 210 4th Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Visakhapatnam 18.02.09
16 R Inder Singh, A Kakkar 147 4th Punjab v Services Una 21.02.09
17 MY Kamat, A Ratra 106 4th Goa v Kerala Visakhapatnam 21.02.09
18 Ganesh Satish, MK Pandey 173 4th Karnataka v Goa Chennai 10.02.10
19 M Manhas, R Bhatia 106 4th Delhi v J + K Sirsa 10.02.10
20 SP Goswami, WP Saha 133* 4th Bengal v Jharkhand Cuttack 12.02.10
21 PA Reddy, NR Bist 126 4th Hyderabad v Goa Chennai 14.02.10
22 Y Venugopal Rao, VM Sai 103 4th Andhra v Kerala Chennai 14.02.10
23 ARPS Chauhan, YK Pathan 135* 4th Baroda v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 16.02.10
24 Mukesh Sharma, P Dogra 132 4th H. Pradesh v Punjab Sirsa 18.02.10
25 SD Jogiyani, SH Kotak 142* 4th Saurashtra v U. Pradesh Vadodara 22.02.10
26 S Badrinath, KD Karthik 116 4th Tamil Nadu v Goa Malappuram 11.02.11
27 R Inder Singh, M Sidhana 197 4th Punjab v Delhi Mohali 12.02.11
28 P Patel, BB Samantray 111 4th Orissa v Assam Agartala 12.02.11
29 Y Venugopal Rao, AG Pradeep 135 4th Andhra v Karnataka Malappuram 13.02.11
30 MK Tiwary, WP Saha 102 4th Bengal v Jharkhand Agartala 14.02.11
31 RD Asnodkar, RJ Pinto 115* 4th Goa v Hyderabad Palakkad 15.02.11
32 Y Venugopal Rao, B Sumanth 112 4th Andhra v Goa Malappuram 17.02.11
33 IR Jaggi, SS Tiwary 104* 4th Jharkhand v Orissa Agartala 18.02.11
34 WP Saha, AP Majumdar 190* 4th Bengal v Orissa Kolkata 20.02.12
35 SA Asnodkar, R Keni 153* 4th Goa v Tamil Nadu Bangalore 21.02.12
36 BB Samantray, GB Poddar 107 4th Orissa v Assam Kolkata 22.02.12
37 M Manhas, P Bisht 111 4th Delhi v Punjab Delhi 22.02.12
38 S Rana, R Dewan 128 4th Haryana v H. Pradesh Delhi 22.02.12
39 PK Panchal, NK Patel 114 4th Gujarat v Maharashtra Mumbai 22.02.12
40 BB Samantray, GB Poddar 114 4th Orissa v Tripura Kolkata 24.02.12
41 R Bist, Puneet Yadav 102 4th Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Nagpur 24.02.12
42 AT Rayudu, YK Pathan 106 4th Baroda v Saurashtra Mumbai 26.02.12
43 DS Jadhav, R Sathish 152 4th Assam v Jharkhand Kolkata 26.02.12
44 SR Swain, Yashpal Singh 113 4th Services v H. Pradesh Nadaun 13.02.13
45 RM Fernandez, Sachin Baby 106 4th Kerala v Karnataka Vasco 15.02.13
46 MK Pandey, KK Nair 123* 4th Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Vasco 17.02.13
47 Gurkeerat Singh, M Singh 159 4th Punjab v Kerala Visakhapatnam 27.02.13
48 AR Bawne, RA Tripathi 106 4th Maharashtra v Saurashtra Rajkot 28.02.14
49 R Jangid, UR Patel 136 4th Vidarbha v M. Pradesh Jaipur 03.03.14
50 SA Gaekwad, YK Pathan 107 4th Baroda v Saurashtra Rajkot 03.03.14
51 JN Shah, AV Vasavada 117 4th Saurashtra v Gujarat Rajkot 05.03.14
52 NJ Sai Krishna, RK Bhui 121* 4th Andhra v Kerala Alur 05.03.14
53 RS Paliwal, Yashpal Singh 168 4th Services v Delhi Delhi 06.03.14
54 RS Paliwal, Yashpal Singh 195 4th Services v Vidarbha Kolkata 10.03.14
55 Puneet Yadav, AL Menaria 100 4th Rajasthan v Vidarbha Nagpur 07.11.14
56 TL Suman, G Praneeth Kumar 125 4th Hyderabad v Tamil Nadu Secunderabad 07.11.14
57 YK Pathan, HH Pandya 140 4th Baroda v Gujarat Ahmedabad 08.11.14
58 CA Pujara, AV Vasavada 138 4th Saurashtra v Mumbai Ahmedabad 08.11.14
59 W Jaffer, SS Iyer 111 4th Mumbai v Saurashtra Ahmedabad 08.11.14
60 MK Pandey, KK Nair 142* 4th Karnataka v Goa Secunderabad 08.11.14
61 M Dagar, Parvinder Singh 104 4th U. Pradesh v Rajasthan Nagpur 10.11.14
62 WP Saha, LR Shukla 141* 4th Bengal v Jharkhand Kolkata 11.11.14
63 SS Iyer, SA Yadav 125* 4th Mumbai v Gujarat Ahmedabad 14.11.14
64 Virat Singh, K Deobrat 130 4th Jharkhand v Odisha Kolkata 15.11.14
65 A Singh, Gurkeerat Singh 104 4th Punjab v Gujarat Rajkot 19.11.14
66 AR Sarangi, BB Samantray 188 4th Odisha v Goa Rajkot 20.11.14
67 SS Iyer, SA Yadav 135 4th Mumbai v Karnataka Vadodara 21.11.14
68 MK Pandey, STR Binny 119 4th Karnataka v Mumbai Vadodara 21.11.14
69 ER Dwivedi, RK Singh 152* 4th U. Pradesh v H. Pradesh Rajkot 10.12.15
70 SP Jackson, RA Jadeja 135 4th Saurashtra v M. Pradesh Rajkot 11.12.15
71 P Dogra, R Dhawan 101 4th H. Pradesh v Bengal Rajkot 11.12.15
72 SP Wakaskar, AN Ghosh 113 4th Railways v Kerala Alur (2) 11.12.15
73 AN Ghosh, M Rawat 132 4th Railways v Gujarat Alur (3) 13.12.15
74 M Singh, Gurkeerat Singh 128 4th Punjab v Assam Hyderabad 14.12.15
75 S Purkayastha, G Sharma 107 4th Assam v Punjab Hyderabad 14.12.15
76 AG Pradeep, NJ Sai Krishna 138 4th Andhra v Odisha Delhi 15.12.15
77 AL Menaria, R Bhatia 145 4th Rajasthan v Mumbai Hyderabad 17.12.15
78 R Bist, R Dhawan 143 4th H. Pradesh v M. Pradesh Rajkot 18.12.15
79 B Aparajith, M Vijay 108 4th Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan Hyderabad 18.12.15
80 R Bist, R Dhawan 102 4th H. Pradesh v Punjab Alur 23.12.15
81 Shubman Gill, Gurkeerat Singh 141 4th Punjab v Assam Delhi 26.02.17
82 KD Karthik, V Shankar 101* 4th Tamil Nadu v U. Pradesh Cuttack 26.02.17
83 AS Desai, SS Kauthankar 119 4th Goa v Gujarat Chennai 26.02.17
84 SS Tiwary, IR Jaggi 214* 4th Jharkhand v Services Kalyani 28.02.17
85 DJ Hooda, YK Pathan 109 4th Baroda v Odisha Delhi 01.03.17
86 SS Kauthankar, SSP Desai 102 4th Goa v M. Pradesh Chennai 03.03.17
87 AN Ghosh, M Rawat 103 4th Railways v Odisha Delhi 04.03.17
88 SF Khan, MK Lomror 120* 4th Rajasthan v Goa Chennai 04.03.17
89 KD Karthik, V Shankar 118 4th Tamil Nadu v Tripura Cuttack 06.03.17
90 RA Tripathi, NS Shaikh 107* 4th Maharashtra v Bengal Nadaun 05.02.18
91 UA Sharma, AD Nath 101 4th U. Pradesh v Delhi Bilaspur 05.02.18
92 Amit Kumar, Sumeet Verma 128 4th H. Pradesh v Tripura Dharamsala 05.02.18
93 SD Lad, AP Tare 127 4th Mumbai v Gujarat Chennai 06.02.18
94 AR Bawne, NS Shaikh 136 4th Maharashtra v U. Pradesh Bilaspur 07.02.18
95 AV Gautam, MK Lomror 177 4th Rajasthan v Mumbai Chennai 09.02.18
96 KL Rahul, PU Deshpande 100 4th Karnataka v Punjab Alur (2) 11.02.18
97 K Rohit Rayudu, BP Sandeep 171 4th Hyderabad v J + K Hyd-RGS 12.02.18
98 AN Ghosh, M Rawat 134 4th Railways v Punjab Alur (2) 14.02.18
99 N Rana, RR Pant 115 4th Delhi v H. Pradesh Nadaun 15.02.18
100 MA Agarwal, PU Deshpande 132 4th Karnataka v Railways Alur 16.02.18
101 AR Bawne, NS Shaikh 100 4th Maharashtra v Kerala Bilaspur 17.02.18
102 AD Nath, A Juyal 136 4th U. Pradesh v Tripura Nadaun 17.02.18
103 BB Samantray, SP Senapati 100 4th Odisha v Delhi Delhi 26.09.18
104 Yashpal Singh, SJ Singh 101 4th Manipur v Mizoram Anand 28.09.18
105 KB Pawan, R Jonathan 101 4th Nagaland v Puducherry Vadodara 28.09.18
106 RS Paliwal, Nakul Sharma 150 4th Services v J + K Chennai 01.10.18
107 Yuvraj Singh, Gurkeerat Singh 144 4th Punjab v Railways Bengaluru 02.10.18
108 Kshitiz Sharma, A Sahani 158 4th Arunachal v Nagaland Anand 02.10.18
109 KB Pawan, HH Zhimomi 101 4th Nagaland v Arunachal Anand 02.10.18
110 K Rohit Rayudu, BP Sandeep 106* 4th Hyderabad v Kerala Delhi 02.10.18
111 Sachin Baby, VA Jagadeesh 106 4th Kerala v Saurashtra Delhi 08.10.18
112 Y Nagar, Gurinder Singh 133 4th Meghalaya v Puducherry Anand 08.10.18
113 RK Bhui, B Sumanth 103* 4th Andhra v M. Pradesh Delhi 08.10.18
114 SS Tiwary, K Deobrat 130 4th Jharkhand v Services Chennai 11.10.18
115 C Bishnoi, P Chandila 140 4th Haryana v Delhi Bengaluru 14.10.18
               
1 A Ratra, SB Jakati 124 5th Goa v Andhra Chennai 27.02.08
2 KM Jadhav, NS Paradkar 127 5th Maharashtra v Saurashtra Pune 28.02.08
3 DA Chougule, C Raghu 101 5th Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Chennai 03.03.08
4 Yashpal Singh, S Chatterjee 100 5th Services v Delhi Delhi 05.03.08
5 P Dogra, VA Indulkar 158 5th H. Pradesh v Services Una 15.02.09
6 R Inder Singh, T Kohli 141 5th Punjab v Haryana Una 15.02.09
7 SA Roy, Deepak Sharma 147 5th Assam v Bengal Kolkata 17.02.09
8 Yashpal Singh, Sarabjit Singh 157 5th Services v J + K Una 17.02.09
9 RM Fernandez, RV Gomez 131 5th Kerala v Andhra Visakhapatnam 18.02.09
10 SA Pai, Abhinav Kumar 113 5th Hyderabad v Tamil Nadu Visakhapatnam 18.02.09
11 RV Gomez, KJ Rakesh 109 5th Kerala v Karnataka Chennai 13.02.10
12 Y Venugopal Rao, YG Rao 107 5th Andhra v Kerala Chennai 14.02.10
13 AM Nayar, SA Yadav 118 5th Mumbai v Gujarat Vadodara 11.02.11
14 DH Yagnik, VA Deshpande 115 5th Rajasthan v U. Pradesh Kanpur 13.02.11
15 Yashpal Singh, S Mishra 106 5th Services v H. Pradesh Delhi 20.02.12
16 KM Jadhav, NS Paradkar 199* 5th Maharashtra v Gujarat Mumbai 22.02.12
17 KD Karthik, R Prasanna 119 5th Tamil Nadu v Karnataka Bengaluru 23.02.12
18 Y Venugopal Rao, AG Pradeep 195 5th Andhra v Goa Bangalore 24.02.12
19 LR Shukla, AP Majumdar 107* 5th Bengal v Mumbai Delhi 12.03.12
20 Milind Kumar, R Bhatia 110 5th Delhi v J + K Bilaspur 13.02.13
21 KD Karthik, B Aparajith 120 5th Tamil Nadu v Goa Porvorim 15.02.13
22 KD Karthik, V Shankar 142 5th Tamil Nadu v Karnataka Vasco 17.02.13
23 RM Fernandez, RV Gomez 126* 5th Kerala v Andhra Porvorim 17.02.13
24 VA Jagadeesh, Sachin Baby 139 5th Kerala v Punjab Visakhapatnam 27.02.13
25 HR Barad, AR Patel 102 5th Gujarat v Maharashtra Rajkot 27.02.14
26 Yuvraj Singh, Gurkeerat Singh 143* 5th Punjab v Delhi Delhi 01.03.14
27 DS Jadhav, G Sharma 104 5th Assam v Jharkhand Ranchi 05.03.14
28 AR Bawne, NS Naik 130 5th Maharashtra v Baroda Rajkot 05.03.14
29 Gurkeerat Singh, H Chawla 121 5th Punjab v H. Pradesh Delhi 06.03.14
30 AR Sarangi, GB Poddar 145 5th Odisha v Jharkhand Ranchi 07.03.14
31 RV Uthappa, KK Nair 209 5th Karnataka v Gujarat Kolkata 11.03.14
32 RH Bhatt, AR Patel 139 5th Gujarat v Karnataka Kolkata 11.03.14
33 M Rawat, R Jonathan 141 5th Railways v Punjab Kolkata 12.03.14
34 A Mukund, R Sathish 118 5th Tamil Nadu v Hyderabad Secunderabad 07.11.14
35 AS Desai, DW Misal 149 5th Goa v Kerala Secunderabad 07.11.14
36 TD Agarwal, A Ashish Reddy 111 5th Hyderabad v Karnataka Hyd-RGS 11.11.14
37 AL Menaria, AR Gupta 185 5th Rajasthan v M. Pradesh Nagpur 13.11.14
38 RA Jadeja, CS Jani 152 5th Saurashtra v M. Pradesh Rajkot 11.12.15
39 RH Bhatt, AR Patel 120 5th Gujarat v Railways Alur (3) 13.12.15
40 AR Bawne, KM Jadhav 194 5th Maharashtra v Andhra Delhi 14.12.15
41 AM Rahane, SA Yadav 125 5th Mumbai v Rajasthan Hyderabad 17.12.15
42 NH Verma, SR Swain 186 5th Services v Punjab Secunderabad 18.12.15
43 MK Pandey, CM Gautam 145 5th Karnataka v J + K Bengaluru 18.12.15
44 KD Karthik, B Indrajith 115 5th Tamil Nadu v Delhi Cuttack 25.02.17
45 AP Tare, SD Lad 117 5th Mumbai v Gujarat Chennai 25.02.17
46 Ashutosh Singh, M Kaif 120 5th Chhattisgarh v Services Kolkata 04.03.17
47 RA Tripathi, NS Naik 116 5th Maharashtra v Bengal Delhi 15.03.17
48 SD Chatterjee, AP Majumdar 117 5th Bengal v Maharashtra Delhi 15.03.17
49 Yashpal Singh, RA Dey 115 5th Tripura v H. Pradesh Dharamsala 05.02.18
50 SF Khan, CD Bist 119* 5th Rajasthan v Andhra Chennai 05.02.18
51 R Jangid, AV Wankhade 143 5th Vidarbha v Hyderabad Hyd-RGS 08.02.18
52 AD Nath, Mohammad Saif 132* 5th U. Pradesh v Bengal Bilaspur 09.02.18
53 RA Jadeja, CS Jani 114 5th Saurashtra v Jharkhand Secunderabad 11.02.18
54 RA Jadeja, AV Vasavada 113 5th Saurashtra v Andhra Delhi 25.02.18
55 KA Hebbar, DB Ravi Teja 101* 5th Andhra v Odisha Delhi 20.09.18
56 Y Dubey, VR Iyer 117 5th M. Pradesh v U. Pradesh Delhi 30.09.18
57 SA Yadav, SZ Mulani 110* 5th Mumbai v H. Pradesh Alur (3) 30.09.18
58 Samarth Singh, AD Nath 212* 5th U. Pradesh v Andhra Delhi 06.10.18
59 SD Lad, AP Tare 105 5th Mumbai v Delhi Bengaluru 20.10.18
               
1 AG Kapoor, Parvinder Singh 104 6th U. Pradesh v Rajasthan Kanpur 26.02.08
2 U Kaul, A Kakkar 104 6th Punjab v Delhi Delhi 28.02.08
3 AS Verma, AG Pradeep 112 6th Andhra v Tamil Nadu Chennai 01.03.08
4 H Das, RK Mohanty 108 6th Orissa v Bengal Kolkata 21.02.09
5 RR Das, RK Mohanty 102 6th Orissa v Assam Kolkata 23.02.09
6 SD Jogiyani, PS Mehta 163 6th Saurashtra v Maharashtra Ahmedabad 11.02.10
7 H Das, RR Das 173 6th Orissa v Jharkhand Cuttack 14.02.10
8 K Vasudevadas, R Ashwin 110 6th Tamil Nadu v Andhra Chennai 16.02.10
9 S Badrinath, R Sathish 129 6th Tamil Nadu v Andhra Malappuram 15.02.11
10 M Kaif, Amir Khan 104 6th U. Pradesh v Railways Nagpur 20.02.12
11 PA Reddy, I Khaleel 120 6th Hyderabad v Kerala Bangalore 20.02.12
12 DB Ravi Teja, A Ashish Reddy 104* 6th Hyderabad v Goa Bangalore 23.02.12
13 Mandeep Singh, Bipul Sharma 104 6th Punjab v Bengal Delhi 10.03.12
14 YK Pathan, JB Chhaya 135 6th Baroda v Saurashtra Pune 18.02.13
15 K Deobrat, Keshav Kumar 111 6th Jharkhand v Services Kolkata 12.03.14
16 AP Bais, Jatin S Saxena 101 6th M. Pradesh v U. Pradesh Nagpur 08.11.14
17 RH Bhatt, JB Karia 125* 6th Gujarat v Baroda Ahmedabad 08.11.14
18 RD Asnodkar, SS Bandekar 138 6th Goa v Andhra Secunderabad 10.11.14
19 KD Karthik, VY Mahesh 121 6th Tamil Nadu v Karnataka Secunderabad 10.11.14
20 R Jangid, AK Karnewar 154 6th Vidarbha v Odisha Delhi 10.12.15
21 Sachin Baby, Salman Nizar 120 6th Kerala v Tripura Bhubaneswar 25.02.17
22 SK Patel, Gurinder Singh 102 6th Tripura v U. Pradesh Bhubaneswar 28.02.17
23 SV Samson, Salman Nizar 111 6th Kerala v Tamil Nadu Bhubaneswar 03.03.17
24 SR Swain, S Yadav 141 6th Services v Chhattisgarh Kolkata 04.03.17
25 R Dagar, R Tewatia 136* 6th Haryana v Baroda Delhi 06.03.17
26 AV Vasavada, PN Mankad 134 6th Saurashtra v J + K Secunderabad 08.02.18
27 AV Wankhade, KV Sharma 120 6th Vidarbha v Services Secunderabad 09.02.18
28 RR Sharma, Wasiqur Rahman 100 6th Assam v Haryana Bengaluru 14.02.18
29 HJ Rana, R Tewatia 151* 6th Haryana v Tamil Nadu Chennai 09.10.18
               
1 YK Pathan, IK Pathan 103* 7th Baroda v Mumbai Rajkot 15.02.09
2 S Rana, Dhruv Singh 101 7th Haryana v Karnataka Vadodara 23.02.10
3 CA Pujara, KR Makvana 106* 7th Saurashtra v Maharashtra Vadodara 11.02.11
4 CS Jani, KR Makvana 135* 7th Saurashtra v Mumbai Mumbai 25.02.12
5 AS Desai, RT D’Souza 107 7th Goa v Karnataka Porvorim 14.02.13
6 NS Naik, SS Mundhe 109 7th Maharashtra v Mumbai Rajkot 03.03.14
7 MS Dhoni, S Nadeem 151 7th Jharkhand v Chhattisgarh Kolkata 26.02.17
8 M Azharuddeen, Iqbal Abdulla 109 7th Kerala v Maharashtra Cuttack 26.02.17
9 SA Rawat, M Rangarajan 100 7th Uttarakhand v Arunachal Nadiad 08.10.18
               
1 NS Shetty, Rana Dutta 145 8th Tripura v Assam Kolkata 15.02.09
2 Amit Yadav, SS Dhuri 118* 8th Goa v Tamil Nadu Malappuram 11.02.11
3 RR Dalal, HV Patel 109 8th Haryana v J + K Nadaun 21.02.13
4 SS Tiwary, R Shukla 107 8th Jharkhand v Assam Kolkata 13.11.14
5 AR Bawne, AA Sanklecha 102 8th Maharashtra v Saurashtra Ahmedabad 14.11.14
6 SD Dhull, HV Patel 102 8th Haryana v Odisha Bengaluru 16.02.18
               
1 A Ashish Reddy, M Ravi Kiran 128 10th Hyderabad v Kerala Secunderabad 10.11.14
Skip to toolbar