Seven or more wickets in an innings in Ranji Trophy by Saurashtra bowlers

Seven or more wickets in an innings in Ranji Trophy by Saurashtra bowlers

RA Jadeja of Saurashtra captured 7 for 53 against Tamilnadu at Chennai in the ongoing Ranji Trophy 2022/23 to provide the 24th occasion of a Saurashtra bowler capturing seven or more wickets in an innings in Ranji Trophy. All such occasions are tabulated below

NoW-RBowlersOppositionGround/VenueSeason
18-39JD Unadkatv DelhiRajkot-SCA C2022/23
28-55SK Girdhariv GujaratAhmedabad-GSC1947/48
37-16D Narottamv BarodaDhrol1947/48
47-31RA Jadejav HyderabadRajkot-MSCG2008/09
57-32S Nyalchandv BarodaDharangadhra1961/62
67-47VD Purohitv MaharashtraPoona-RSS1959/60
77-55RA Jadejav JharkhandRajkot-MSCG2015/16
87-55DA Jadejav MaharashtraNasik2018/19
97-53RA Jadejav TamilnaduChennai2022/23
107-56JD Unadkatv GujaratRajkot-SCA2019/20
117-58RR Jadejav GujaratRajkot-RCG1977/78
127-58SP Keshwalav DelhiDelhi-FSK1980/81
137-60RA Jadejav HyderabadRajkot-SCA2015/16
147-61LR Jadejav MaharashtraRajkot-MS1958/59
157-63AS Zalav BarodaBhuj1973/74
167-69S Nyalchandv GujaratSurat-GSC1960/61
177-74S Nyalchandv GujaratAhmedabad-GSC1958/59
187-81SM Maniarv GoaRajkot-MSCG2005/06
197-82A Jadejav GujaratBhavnagar1967/68
207-83SP Jobanputrav GoaRajkot-MS2002/03
217-86JD Unadkatv ChhattisgarhRajkot-SCA2018/19
227-88DA Jadejav OrissaMotera-SPSB Ahmedabad2021/22
237-100KR Makwanav Jammu and KashmirJammu2015/16
247-103DA Jadejav Karnataka Rajkot-SCA2018/19

RA Jadeja now holds the record for most seven wicket in an innings hauls amongst Saurashtra bowlers in Ranji Trophy. His 7 for 53 against Tamilnadu is his fourth seven wicket in an innings haul. DA Jadeja, JD Unadkat and S Nyalchand are the other Saurashtra bowler who have captured seven wickets in an innings on three occasions.

NoW-RBowlersOppositionGround/VenueSeason
17-31RA Jadejav HyderabadRajkot-MSCG2008/09
27-55RA Jadejav JharkhandRajkot-MSCG2015/16
37-53RA Jadejav TamilnaduChennai2022/23
47-60RA Jadejav HyderabadRajkot-SCA2015/16
      
17-55DA Jadejav MaharashtraNasik2018/19
27-88DA Jadejav OrissaMotera-SPSB Ahmedabad2021/22
37-103DA Jadejav Karnataka Rajkot-SCA2018/19
      
18-39JD Unadkatv DelhiRajkot-SCA C2022/23
27-56JD Unadkatv GujaratRajkot-SCA2019/20
37-86JD Unadkatv ChhattisgarhRajkot-SCA2018/19
      
17-32S Nyalchandv BarodaDharangadhra1961/62
27-69S Nyalchandv GujaratSurat-GSC1960/61
37-74S Nyalchandv GujaratAhmedabad-GSC1958/59
Karnataka as at the end of its league fixtures in Ranji Trophy 2022-23 : Salient statistical tables

Karnataka as at the end of its league fixtures in Ranji Trophy 2022-23 : Salient statistical tables

Karnataka has completed its league fixtures of Ranji Trophy 2022/23 by garnering 35 points. The following table lists the positions as of 26 Jan 2023 – the third day of the last round league fixtures. The salient statistical tables of Karnataka are furnished below as at the end of its league fixtures

RANJI TROPHY 2022-23 – POINTS TABLE AS OF 26 Jan 2023

Elite Group CMatWonLostDrawTiedNRPts
Karnataka74030035
Jharkhand73220023
Kerala63120020
Rajasthan62130020
GoaGoa61130018
Chhattisgarh62400013
Services6141007
Puducherry6150006

Note : Karnataka and Jharkhand have completed their seven matches in the group.

MATCH RESULTS

NoTeam 1Team 2WinnerMarginGroundMatch Date
1KarnatakaServicesdrawn BengaluruDec 13-16, 2022
2KarnatakaPuducherryKarnatakaI & 7 runsBengaluruDec 20-22, 2022
3GoaKarnatakadrawn PorvorimDec 27-30, 2022
4KarnatakaChhattisgarhKarnataka7 wicketsBengaluruJan 03-06, 2023
5KarnatakaRajasthanKarnataka10 wicketsAlur (2)Jan 10-12, 2023
6KeralaKarnatakadrawn ThumbaJan 17-20, 2023
7JharkhandKarnatakaKarnataka9 wicketsJamshedpurJan 24-26, 2023

HIGHEST TOTALS  – 300 PLAS RUNS

NoScoreOversIOppositionGroundDate
1603/7d148.21v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
2485/9d163.12v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
3445132.12v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
4366121.42v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
530474.41v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
630493.22v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
730089.12v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023

MOST RUNS – 100 PLUS RUNS

NoPlayerMatINORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
1MA Agarwal710160320867.00104957.482406113
2R Samarth711357714072.12100657.35311620
3MK Pandey791438208*54.7550586.732013620
4Nikin Jose71023586744.7571849.86030373
5BR Sharath6602347739.0034667.63030340
6S Gopal6601809530.0037248.38011210
7D Padikkal34017511443.7528162.27101155
8Vishal Onat4501749134.8045738.07010230
9S Hegde33112450*62.0027944.44010102
10K Gowtham7921224817.4216972.18000133

FIFTY PLUS RUNS

NoPlayerRuns4s6sOppositionGroundMatch Date
1MK Pandey208*1411v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
2MA Agarwal208175v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
3R Samarth140140v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
4R Samarth137170v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
5R Samarth119*120v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
6MA Agarwal11795v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
7D Padikkal11475v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
8MK Pandey101104v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
9S Gopal95130v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
10Vishal Onat91110v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
11R Samarth81110v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
12BR Sharath77100v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
13MA Agarwal73100v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
14Nikin Jose6781v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
15Nikin Jose6260v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
16BR Sharath60100v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
17Nikin Jose5420v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
18BR Sharath5350v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
19MA Agarwal5280v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
20MA Agarwal5151v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
21S Hegde50*20v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
22MA Agarwal5052v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022

CENTURIONS

NoPlayerRuns4s6sOppositionGroundMatch Date
1MK Pandey208*1411v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
2MA Agarwal208175v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
3R Samarth140140v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
4R Samarth137170v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
5R Samarth119*120v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
6MA Agarwal11795v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
7D Padikkal11475v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
8MK Pandey101104v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023

MOST WICKETS – TEN WICKETS

NoPlayerMatIOversMRunsWBBIBBMSR510
1V Vyshak612167.236553275/598/12337.110
2K Gowtham714271.057757255/759/13665.010
3V Kaverappa612167.545473215/676/9447.910
4V Koushik48124.136265206/546/5437.210
5RG More3569.323170114/366/7037.900
6S Gopal610131.122398103/185/7678.700

FIVE OR MORE WICKETS IN AN INNINGS

NoPlayerOversMRunsWOppositionGroundMatch Date
1V Koushik22.15546v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
2V Vyshak18.54595v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
3V Kaverappa28.05675v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
4K Gowtham28.05755v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023

SIX OR MORE WICKETS IN A MATCH

NoPlayerOversMRunsWOppositionGroundMatch Date
1K Gowtham52.0101369v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
2V Vyshak25.441238v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
3V Koushik25.18546v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
4V Vyshak23.07626v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
5RG More26.07706v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
6V Kaverappa44.010946v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
7V Kaverappa29.09966v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
8V Koushik32.361036v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
9V Vyshak41.5111156v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023

SEVENTY PLUS RUNS CONCEDED IN AN INNINGS

NoPlayerOversMRunsWOppositionGroundMatch Date
1K Gowtham40.091403v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
2V Vyshak24.03811v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
3S Hegde26.04803v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
4K Gowtham39.08781v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
5K Gowtham28.05755v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
6V Vyshak11.40734v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
7K Gowtham19.02723v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
8S Gopal16.00700v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023

TWENTY PLUS DISMISSALS

NoPlayerMatIDisCtSt
1BR Sharath61223230

THREE DISMISSALS IN AN INNINGS

NoPlayerDisCtStIOppositionGroundMatch Date
1BR Sharath5501v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
2BR Sharath3302v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
3BR Sharath3301v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
4BR Sharath3303v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
5BR Sharath3303v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023

SIX DISMISSALS IN A MATCH

NoPlayerDisCtStOppositionGroundMatch Date
1BR Sharath660v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
2BR Sharath660v ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023

MOST CATCHES – FIVE OR  MORE

NoPlayerMatICtMax
1MK Pandey714122
2Nikin Jose71492
3D Padikkal3662
4S Gopal61252
5MA Agarwal71451

MOST CATCHES IN AN INNINGS – TWO CATCHES

NoPlayerCtIOppositionGroundMatch Date
1Nikin Jose22v ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
2MK Pandey21v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
3S Gopal23v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
4Nikin Jose22v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
5MK Pandey22v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
6D Padikkal21v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
7D Padikkal23v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
8MK Pandey21v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
9Nikin Jose23v JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023

MOST CATCHES IN A MATCH – THREE CATCHES

NoPlayerCtOppositionGroundMatch Date
1S Gopal3v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
2MK Pandey3v PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
3Nikin Jose3v GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
4D Padikkal3v RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
5D Padikkal3v KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023

HIGHEST PARTNERSHIPS FOR EACH WICKET

WktRunsPartnersOppositionGroundMatch Date
1st163R Samarth, MA Agarwalv ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
2nd143R Samarth, Vishal Onatv GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
3rd151MA Agarwal, Nikin Josev KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
4th67Vishal Onat, MK Pandeyv GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
5th109S Gopal, S Sharathv RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
6th90D Padikkal, S Hegdev JharkhandJamshedpur24 Jan 2023
7th123MK Pandey, S Hegdev GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
8th58BR Sharath, RG Morev ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
9th57MK Pandey, V Kaverappav RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
10th34V Kaverappa, V Koushikv RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023

THREE FIGURE PARTNERSHIPS

NoPartnersRunsWktOppositionGroundMatch Date
1R Samarth, MA Agarwal1631stv ChhattisgarhBengaluru03 Jan 2023
2MA Agarwal, Nikin Jose1513rdv KeralaThumba17 Jan 2023
3R Samarth, MA Agarwal1431stv ServicesBengaluru13 Dec 2022
4R Samarth, Vishal Onat1432ndv GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
5MK Pandey, S Hegde1237thv GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
6R Samarth, MA Agarwal1161stv GoaPorvorim27 Dec 2022
7R Samarth, MA Agarwal1111stv PuducherryBengaluru20 Dec 2022
8S Gopal, S Sharath1095thv RajasthanAlur (2)10 Jan 2023
Bowlers conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in one day internationals

Bowlers conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in one day internationals

JA Duffy of New Zealand returned with figures of 3 for 100 against India at Indore on 24 Jan 2023 to provide the 15th occasion of a bowler conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in the annals of one day internationals. All such occasions are tabulated below

NoPlayerOversMRunsWITeamOppGroundStart DateScore
1MC Snedden12.0110521NZlEngThe Oval09 Jun 198321
2ML Lewis10.0011302AusRSAJohannesburg12 Mar 2006DNB
3TG Southee10.0010501NZlIndChristchurch08 Mar 200932
4BV Vitori9.0010511ZimNZlNapier09 Feb 201200
5R Vinay Kumar9.0010212IndAusBengaluru02 Nov 2013DNB
6JO Holder10.0210411WinRSASydney27 Feb 201556
7Dawlat Zadran10.0110121AfgAusPerth04 Mar 201500
8B Kumar10.0010611IndRSAWankhede25 Oct 201501
9Wahab Riaz10.0011001PakEngNottingham30 Aug 201614
10Hasan Ali9.0010021PakAusAdelaide26 Jan 201713
11N Pradeep10.0010601SrlIndMohali13 Dec 2017DNB
12AJ Tye9.0010001AusEngNottingham19 Jun 201805*
13Rashid Khan9.0011001AfgEngManchester18 Jun 201908
14PRP Boissevain10.0010801NetEngAmstelveen17 Jun 202205
15JA Duffy10.0010031NZlIndIndore24 Jan 202300

It also provides the third occasion of a New Zealand bowler conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in the annals of one day internationals. All such occasions are tabulated below

NoPlayerOversMRunsWITeamOppGroundStart DateScore
1MC Snedden12.0110521NZlEngThe Oval09 Jun 198321
2TG Southee10.0010501NZlIndChristchurch08 Mar 200932
3JA Duffy10.0010031NZlIndIndore24 Jan 202300

It also provides the second occasion of a bowler conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in the annals of one day internationals against India. Both such occasions are tabulated below

NoPlayerOversMRunsWITeamOppGroundStart DateScore
1N Pradeep10.0010601SrlIndMohali13 Dec 2017DNB
2JA Duffy10.0010031NZlIndIndore24 Jan 202300

JA Duffy became the first bowler in the history of one day internationals to capture three wickets conceding 100 plus runs. The following table lists the bowlers who have captured two or more wickets conceding 100 plus runs.

NoPlayerOversMRunsWITeamOppGroundStart DateScore
1JA Duffy10.0010031NZlIndIndore24 Jan 202300
2MC Snedden12.0110521NZlEngThe Oval09 Jun 198321
3Dawlat Zadran10.0110121AfgAusPerth04 Mar 201500
4Hasan Ali9.0010021PakAusAdelaide26 Jan 201713

JA Duffey became the third bowler in the history of one day internationals to concede exact 100 runs in an innings. The following table lists the three bowlers. JA Duffy is the only bowler to concede exact 100 runs in ten overs

NoPlayerOversMRunsWITeamOppGroundStart DateScore
1Hasan Ali9.0010021PakAusAdelaide26 Jan 201713
2AJ Tye9.0010001AusEngNottingham19 Jun 201805*
3JA Duffy10.0010031NZlIndIndore24 Jan 202300

JA Duffy became the third bowler in the history of one day internationals to score a duck and concede 100 plus runs. The following table lists all the three bowlers. The performance with the bat is added to this article at the instance of Sri C Ramachandra Rao of Udupi

NoPlayerOversMRunsWITeamOppGroundStart DateScore
1BV Vitori9.0010511ZimNZlNapier09 Feb 201200
2Dawlat Zadran10.0110121AfgAusPerth04 Mar 201500
3JA Duffy10.0010031NZlIndIndore24 Jan 202300
India Vs New Zealand at Indore on 24 Jan 2023

India Vs New Zealand at Indore on 24 Jan 2023

India posted a team total of 385 for 9 in this game.  It represents India’s highest team total against New Zealand on home soil. Its previous best was 376 for 2 at Hyd-LBS on 08 Nov 1999. India’s highest total against New Zealand is 392 for 4 at Christchurch on 08.03.09

RG Sharma and Shubman Gill posted 212 runs for the first wicket to provide the 35th  occasion of India posting 200 plus runs partnerships for various wickets in one day internationals. It also provides the fourth ocasion India posting 200 plus runs partnerships for the various wickets in one day internationals against New Zealand

RG Sharma and Shubman Gill posted 212 runs for the first wicket to provide the seventh occasion of India posting 200 plus runs partnerships for the first wicket in one day internationals. It also provides the second occasion of India posting 200 plus runs partnerships for the first wickets in one day internationals against New Zealand

RG Sharma and Shubman Gill posted 212 runs for the first wicket to provide the record partnership for the first wicket against New Zealand. The previous best was 201 runs unfinished partnership between G Gambhir and V Sehwag at Hamilton on 11.03.2009.

RG Sharma and Shubman Gill posted 212 runs for the first wicket to provide the record partnership for the first wicket against New Zealand on home soil. The previous best was 182 runs partnership between SR Tendulkar and V Sehwag at Hyd-LBS on 15.11.2003.

RG Sharma {101} and Shubman Gill {112} scored centuries in this game to provide the 46th occasion of both the Indian openers scoring centuries in an innings in one day internationals.

RG Sharma {101} and Shubman Gill {112} scored centuries in this game to provide the tenth occasion of both the Indian openers scoring centuries in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the second occasion of both the Indian openers scoring centuries in an innings in one day internationals against New Zealand.

JA Duffy of New Zealand returned with figures of 3 for 100 in this game to provide the 15th occasion of a bowler conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the third occasion of a New Zealand bowler conceding 100 plus runs in one day internationals.

JA Duffy of New Zealand returned with figures of 3 for 100 in this game to provide the third occasion of a bowler conceding 100 plus runs in an innings in one day internationals against India It also provides the second occasion of a New Zealand bowler conceding 100 plus runs in one day internationals.

JA Duffy became the first bowler in the history one day internationals to capture three wickets conceding 100 plus runs, He returned with figures of 3 for 100 in this game.

New Zealand openers FH Allen and DP Conway scored zero and 138 in this game to provide the 56th occasion of openers scoring zero and century in an innings in one day internationals

TM Latham collected the first ball duck in this game to provide the seventh occasion of a New Zealand captain collecting the first ball duck in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the second occasion of a New Zealand captain collecting the first ball duck in an innings in one day internationals against India.

TM Latham collected duck in this game to provide the 37th occasion of a New Zealand captain dismissed for a duck in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the fourth occasion of a New Zealand captain dismissed for a duck in an innings in one day internationals against India.

TM Latham collected the first ball duck in this game to provide the 21st occasion of a New Zealand wicket keeper batsman collecting the first ball duck in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the fourth occasion of a New Zealand wicket keeper collecting the first ball duck in an innings in one day internationals against India.

TM Latham collected duck in this game to provide the 70th occasion of a New Zealand wicket keeper batsman dismissed for a duck in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the twelfth occasion of a New Zealand wicket keeper batsman dismissed for duck in an innings in one day internationals against India.

TM Latham collected the first ball duck in this game to provide the second occasion of a New Zealand captain wicket keeper batsman collecting the first ball duck in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the first occasion of a New Zealand captain wicket keeper collecting the first ball duck in an innings in one day internationals against India.

TM Latham collected duck in this game to provide the sixth occasion of a New Zealand captain wicket keeper batsman dismissed for a duck in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the first occasion of a New Zealand captain wicket keeper batsman dismissed for duck in an innings in one day internationals against India.

RG Sharma’s 101 in this game represent his 30th century in one day internationals. Now he shares the third place among the batsmen who have scored most centuries in one day internationals with RT Ponting. RT Ponting has also scored 30 centuries. SR Tendulkar {49} and V Kohli {46} occupy the first two places.

Shubmal Gill aggregated 360 runs in this series. It provides the eleventh occasion of a batsman scoring 300 plus runs in a bilateral three match one day series. The following table list all the eleven occasions. Shubman Gill became the first Indian batman to perform such a feat

NoPlayerTeamOppSeriesMINORunsHSAveCHC0
1Babar AzamPakWin2016/17330360123120.00300
2Shubman GillIndNZl2022/23331360208180.00200
3Imrul KayesBanZim2018/19330349144116.33210
4Q de KockRSAInd2013/14330342135114.00300
5MJ GuptillNZlEng2013332330189*330.00200
6Tamim IqbalBanPak2015331312132156.00210
7Litton DasBanZim2019/20331311176155.50200
8BRM TaylorZimNZl2011/12332310128*310.00210
9Tamim IqbalBanZim2019/20331310158155.00200
10LRPL TaylorNZlEng2017/18331304181*152.00200
11Fakhar ZamanPakRSA2021330302193100.66200

Shubmal Gill aggregated 360 runs in this series. It provides the second occasion of a batsman scoring 350 plus runs in a bilateral three match one day series. The following table lists both such occasions

NoPlayerTeamOppSeriesMINORunsHSAveCHC0
1Babar AzamPakWin2016/17330360123120.00300
2Shubman GillIndNZl2022/23331360208180.00200

Bsbar Azam and Shubman Gill share the record for scoring most runs in a bilateral three match one day series. Both the batsmen have scored 360 runs.

DP Conway’s 138 in this game was in a losing cause to provide the 35th occasion of a New Zealand batsman’s century going in vain in one day internationals. It also provides the sixth occasion of a New Zealand batsman’s century going in vain in one day internationals against India.

Both the openers scoring centuries in an innings in one day internationals

Both the openers scoring centuries in an innings in one day internationals

Indian opening batsmen RG Sharma {101} and Shubman Gill {112} scored centuries against New Zealand at Indore on 24 Jan 2023 to provide the 46th occasion of both the openers scoring centuries in an innings in the history of one day internationals.  All such occasions are tabulated belovvw

NoNoPlayerRunsInnsTeamOppnGroundStart Date
11GR Marsh1041AusIndJaipur07 Sep 1986
 2DC Boon1111AusIndJaipur07 Sep 1986
         
21Rameez Raja107*1PakSrlAdelaide17 Feb 1990
 2Saeed Anwar1261PakSrlAdelaide17 Feb 1990
         
31Saeed Anwar1101PakSrlSharjah04 Feb 1993
 2Rameez Raja109*1PakSrlSharjah04 Feb 1993
         
41Saeed Anwar1071PakSrlSharjah30 Oct 1993
 2Asif Mujtaba113*1PakSrlSharjah30 Oct 1993
         
51DN Chudasama1221KenBanNairobi (Gym)10 Oct 1997
 2KO Otieno1441KenBanNairobi (Gym)10 Oct 1997
         
61SC Ganguly1091IndSrlCol-RPS07 Jul 1998
 2SR Tendulkar1281IndSrlCol-RPS07 Jul 1998
         
71G Kirsten1151RSAIndKochi09 Mar 2000
 2HH Gibbs1111RSAIndKochi09 Mar 2000
         
81SC Ganguly1271IndRSAJohannesburg05 Oct 2001
 2SR Tendulkar1011IndRSAJohannesburg05 Oct 2001
         
91SC Ganguly1111IndKenPaarl24 Oct 2001
 2SR Tendulkar1461IndKenPaarl24 Oct 2001
         
101V Sehwag1262IndEngCol-RPS22 Sep 2002
 2SC Ganguly117*2IndEngCol-RPS22 Sep 2002
         
111MS Atapattu1011SrlAusSydney09 Jan 2003
 2ST Jayasuriya1221SrlAusSydney09 Jan 2003
         
121ME Trescothick114*2EngRSAThe Oval28 Jun 2003
 2VS Solanki1062EngRSAThe Oval28 Jun 2003
         
131V Sehwag1301IndNZlHyd-RGS15 Nov 2003
 2SR Tendulkar1021IndNZlHyd-RGS15 Nov 2003
         
141Yasir Hameed127*1PakNZlRawalpindi07 Dec 2003
 2Imran Farhat1071PakNZlRawalpindi07 Dec 2003
         
151AC Gilchrist1222AusSrlBrisbane14 Feb 2006
 2SM Katich107*2AusSrlBrisbane14 Feb 2006
         
161WU Tharanga1092SrlEngLeeds01 Jul 2006
 2ST Jayasuriya1522SrlEngLeeds01 Jul 2006
         
171Salman Butt1321PakBanLahore13 Apr 2008
 2Kamran Akmal1001PakBanLahore13 Apr 2008
         
181ST Jayasuriya1301SrlBanKarachi30 Jun 2008
 2KC Sangakkara1211SrlBanKarachi30 Jun 2008
         
191JAH Marshall1611NZlIreAberdeen01 Jul 2008
 2BB McCullum1661NZlIreAberdeen01 Jul 2008
         
201GA Hamilton1191ScoCanAberdeen07 Jul 2009
 2DF Watts1011ScoCanAberdeen07 Jul 2009
         
211WU Tharanga118*2SrlBanDhaka08 Jan 2010
 2DPMD Jayawardene1082SrlBanDhaka08 Jan 2010
         
221WU Tharanga1331SrlZimPallekele10 Mar 2011
 2TM Dilshan1441SrlZimPallekele10 Mar 2011
         
231WU Tharanga102*2SrlEngCol-RPS26 Mar 2011
 2TM Dilshan108*2SrlEngCol-RPS26 Mar 2011
         
241Mohd Hafeez1051PakIndMirpur18 Mar 2012
 2Nasir Jamshed1121PakIndMirpur18 Mar 2012
         
251WU Tharanga174*1SrlIndKingston02 Jul 2013
 2DPMD Jayawardene1071SrlIndKingston02 Jul 2013
         
261AJ Finch1481AusScoEdinburgh03 Sep 2013
 2SE Marsh1511AusScoEdinburgh03 Sep 2013
         
271Q de Kock1061RSAIndDurban08 Dec 2013
 2HM Amla1001RSAIndDurban08 Dec 2013
         
281AM Rahane1111IndSrlCuttack02 Nov 2014
 2S Dhawan1131IndSrlCuttack02 Nov 2014
         
291HM Amla153*1RSAWinJohannesburg18 Jan 2015
 2RR Rossouw1281RSAWinJohannesburg18 Jan 2015
         
301MJ Guptill116*2NZlZimHarare04 Aug 2015
 2TWM Latham110*2NZlZimHarare04 Aug 2015
         
311Q de Kock1352RSAEngCenturion09 Feb 2016
 2HM Amla1272RSAEngCenturion09 Feb 2016
         
321JJ Roy112*2EngSrlBirmingham24 Jun 2016
 2AD Hales133*2EngSrlBirmingham24 Jun 2016
         
331DA Warner1791AusPakAdelaide26 Jan 2017
 2TM Head1281AusPakAdelaide26 Jan 2017
         
341Q de Kock109                   1SAFSrlCenturion10 Feb 2017
 2H M Amla154                  1SAFSrlCenturion10 Feb 2017
         
351N Dickwella                  102                  2SrlZimHambantota06 Jul 2017
 2M D Gunathilaka                  116                  2SrlZimHambantota06 Jul 2017
         
361Q de Kock                  168*                   2SAFBanKimberley15 Oct 2017
 2H M Amla110*                  2SAFBanKimberley15 Oct 2017
         
371Imam-ul-Haq                  113                  1PakZimBulawayo20 Jul 2018
 2Fakhar Zaman                  210*                  1PakZimBulawayo20 Jul 2018
         
381R G Sharma                   111*                  2IndPakDubai (DSC)23 Sep 2018
 2S Dhawan                  114                  2IndPakDubai (DSC)23 Sep 2018
         
391J D Campbell                  179                  1WinIreDublin05 May 2019
 2S D Hope                  170                  1WinIreDublin05 May 2019
         
401K L Rahul                  111                  2IndSrlLeeds06 Jul 2019
 2R G Sharma                  103                  2IndSrlLeeds06 Jul 2019
         
411R G Sharma                  159                  1IndWinVisakhapatnam18 Dec 2019
 2K L Rahul                  102                  1IndWinVisakhapatnam18 Dec 2019
         
421D A Warner                  128*                  2AusIndWankhede14 Jan 2020
 2A J Finch                  110*                  2AusIndWankhede14 Jan 2020
         
431Tamim Iqbal                  128*                  1BanZimSylhet06 Mar 2020
 2Litton Das                  176                   1BanZimSylhet06 Mar 2020
         
441J N Malan                  177*                  1SAFIreDublin-M16 Jul 2021
 2Q de Kock                  120                  1SAFIreDublin-M16 Jul 2021
         
451T M Head152                  1AusEngMelbourne22 Nov 2022
 2D A Warner                  106                  1AusEngMelbourne22 Nov 2022
         
461R G Sharma                  101                  1IndNZlIndore24 Jan 2023
 2Shubman Gill                  112                  1IndNZlIndore24 Jan 2023
Openers scoring zero and a century in the same innings in one day internationals

Openers scoring zero and a century in the same innings in one day internationals

New Zealand openers FH Allen scored zero and DP Conway scored 138 against India at Holkar on 24.01.23 to provide the 56rh occasion of openers scoring zero and century In the same innings in ths history of one day internationals. All such occasions are tabulated below

NoNoBatsmenScoresTeamOppositionGroundvDate
11D L Haynes108*              West IndiesAustraliaSydney17.01.84
 2R S Gabriel0              West IndiesAustraliaSydney17.01.84
        
21K C Wessels107              AustraliaIndiaJNU-Delhi28.09.84
 2G M Wood0              AustraliaIndiaJNU-Delhi28.09.84
        
31K Srikkanth123              IndiaPakistanEden Gardens18.02.87
 2L S Rajput0              IndiaPakistanEden Gardens18.02.87
        
41B C Broad106              EnglandNew ZealandMcLean Park16.03.88
 2C W J Athey0              EnglandNew ZealandMcLean Park16.03.88
        
51Aamir Sohail0              PakistanNew ZealandAMI Stadium18.03.92
 2Ramiz Raja119*               PakistanNew ZealandAMI Stadium18.03.92
        
61N S Sidhu134*              IndiaEnglandGwalior04.03.93
 2M M Prabhakar0              IndiaEnglandGwalior04.03.93
        
71R S Mahanama0              Sri LankaNew ZealandMangaung Oval08.12.94
 2S T Jayasuriya140              Sri LankaNew ZealandMangaung Oval08.12.94
        
81G Kirsten106              South AfricaIndiaSharjah14.04.96
 2A C Hudson0              South AfricaIndiaSharjah14.04.96
        
91G Kirsten115*              South AfricaIndiaSharjah19.04.96
 2A C Hudson0              South AfricaIndiaSharjah19.04.96
        
101M A Atherton0              EnglandIndiaOld Trafford26.05.96
 2A D Brown118               EnglandIndiaOld Trafford26.05.96
        
111A Jadeja0              IndiaSri LankaCol-RPS28.08.96
 2S R Tendulkar110              IndiaSri LankaCol-RPS28.08.96
        
121S T Jayasuriya151*              Sri LankaIndiaWankhede17.05.97
 2RS Kaluwitharana0              Sri LankaIndiaWankhede17.05.97
        
131C B Lambert119              West IndiesEnglandTrinidad08.04.98
 2P A Wallace0              West IndiesEnglandTrinidad08.04.98
        
141P A Wallace0              West IndiesSouth AfricaBuffalo Park24.01.99
 2S Chanderpaul150              West IndiesSouth AfricaBuffalo Park24.01.99
        
151N C Johnson0              ZimbabweKenyaDhaka27.03.99
 2G W Flower140               ZimbabweKenyaDhaka27.03.99
        
161N C Johnson110              ZimbabweAustraliaBulawayo21.10.99
 2G W Flower0              ZimbabweAustraliaBulawayo21.10.99
        
171N J Astle104              New ZealandAustraliaMcLean Park01.03.00
 2M S Sinclair0              New ZealandAustraliaMcLean Park01.03.00
        
181M L Hayden0              AustraliaNew ZealandEden Park03.03.00
 2D R Martyn116*              AustraliaNew ZealandEden Park03.03.00
        
191M S Atapattu0              Sri LankaNew ZealandSharjah10.04.01
 2S T Jayasuriya107              Sri LankaNew ZealandSharjah10.04.01
        
201C J Nevin0              New ZealandSri LankaSharjah17.04.01
 2M S Sinclair118*              New ZealandSri LankaSharjah17.04.01
        
211M S Sinclair0              New ZealandIndiaCol-RPS20.07.01
 2N J Astle117              New ZealandIndiaCol-RPS20.07.01
        
221M E Trescothick121               EnglandIndiaEden Gardens19.01.02
 2N V Knight0              EnglandIndiaEden Gardens19.01.02
        
231S C Ganguly0              IndiaNew ZealandMcLean Park29.12.02
 2V Sehwag108              IndiaNew ZealandMcLean Park29.12.02
        
241M S Atapattu0              Sri LankaEnglandSydney13.01.03
 2S T Jayasuriya106              Sri LankaEnglandSydney13.01.03
        
251V Sehwag0              IndiaAustraliaGwalior26.10.03
 2S R Tendulkar100              IndiaAustraliaGwalior26.10.03
        
261Salman Butt108*              PakistanIndiaEden Gardens13.11.04
 2Younis Khan0              PakistanIndiaEden Gardens13.11.04
        
271A C Gilchrist0              AustraliaNew ZealandAMI Stadium22.02.05
 2M L Hayden114              AustraliaNew ZealandAMI Stadium22.02.05
        
281WTS Porterfield0              IrelandZimbabweSabina Park15.03.07
 2J P Bray115*              IrelandZimbabweSabina Park15.03.07
        
291S E Marsh0              AustraliaWest IndiesGrenada29.06.08
 2S R Watson126              AustraliaWest IndiesGrenada29.06.08
        
301G M Hamilton115              ScotlandIrelandMannofield Park02.07.08
 2R R Watson0              ScotlandIrelandMannofield Park02.07.08
        
311T M Dilshan0              Sri LankaIndiaDambulla28.01.09
 2S T Jayasuriya107              Sri LankaIndiaDambulla28.01.09
        
321Noor Ali Zadran114              AfghanistanCanadaSharjah16.02.10
 2Karim Sadiq0              AfghanistanCanadaSharjah16.02.10
        
331A J Strauss154              EnglandBangladeshEdgbaston12.07.10
 2C Kieswetter0              EnglandBangladeshEdgbaston12.07.10
        
341K D Karthik0              IndiaNew ZealandDambulla25.08.10
 2V Sehwag110              IndiaNew ZealandDambulla25.08.10
        
351H M Amla119*              South AfricaPakistanDubai02.11.10
 2J H Kallis0              South AfricaPakistanDubai02.11.10
        
361Mohd Hafeez115PakistanNew ZealandAMI Stadium29.01.11
 2Ahmed Shehzad0              PakistanNew ZealandAMI Stadium29.01.11
        
371A N Cook0               EnglandWest IndiesThe Rose Bowl16.06.12
 2I R Bell126              EnglandWest IndiesThe Rose Bowl16.06.12
        
381Mohd Hafeez0              PakistanIndiaChepauk30.12.12
 2Nasir Jamshed101*              PakistanIndiaChepauk30.12.12
        
391K J Coetzer133              ScotlandAfghanistanSharjah08.03.13
 2C S MacLeod0              ScotlandAfghanistanSharjah08.03.13
        
401L Ronchi0              New ZealandEnglandLord’s31.05.13
 2M J Guptill103*              New ZealandEnglandLord’s31.05.13
        
411R G Sharma0              IndiaSouth AfricaMelbourne22.02.15
 2S Dhawan137              IndiaSouth AfricaMelbourne22.02.15
        
421D R Smith0               West IndiesZimbabweManuka Oval24.02.15
 2C H Gayle215              West IndiesZimbabweManuka Oval24.02.15
        
431M J Guptill102              New ZealandSri LankaBay Oval05.01.16
 2T W M Latham0              New ZealandSri LankaBay Oval05.01.16
        
441Tamim Iqbal130*              BangladeshWest IndiesProvidence22.07.18
 2Anamul Haque0              BangladeshWest IndiesProvidence22.07.18
        
451Litton Das*0              BangladeshZimbabweZAC Stadium26.10.18
 2Imrul Kayes115              BangladeshZimbabweZAC Stadium26.10.18
        
461R G Sharma133              IndiaAustraliaSydney12.01.19
 2S Dhawan0              IndiaAustraliaSydney12.01.19
        
471Shan Masood0              PakistanAustraliaDubai29.03.19
 2Abid Ali*112              PakistanAustraliaDubai29.03.19
        
481K L Rahul0              IndiaEnglandEdgbaston30.06.19
 2R G Sharma102              IndiaEnglandEdgbaston30.06.19
        
491J N Malan129*              South AfricaAustraliaMangaung Oval04.03.20
 2Q de Kock*0              South AfricaAustraliaMangaung Oval04.03.20
        
501J J Roy0              EnglandAustraliaOld Trafford16.09.20
 2J M Bairstow112              EnglandAustraliaOld Trafford16.09.20
        
511Tamim Iqbal0              BangladeshZimbabweHarare16.07.21
 2Litton Das102              BangladeshZimbabweHarare16.07.21
        
521R Gurbaz103AfghanistanNetherlandsWest End Park23.01.22
 2Usman Ghani0              AfghanistanNetherlandsWest End Park23.01.22
        
531Chirag Suri115              UAEOmanAl Amerat05.02.22
 2M Waseem0              UAEOmanAl Amerat05.02.22
        
541P R Stirling120              IrelandNew ZealandThe Village15.07.22
 2A Balbirnie0              IrelandNew ZealandThe Village15.07.22
        
551Fakhar Zaman101              PakistanNew ZealandKarachi13.01.23
 2Shan Masood0              PakistanNew ZealandKarachi13.01.23
        
561F H Allen0              New ZealandIndiaHolkar24.01.23
 2D P Conway138              New ZealandIndiaHolkar24.01.23
India Vs New Zealand at Raipur on 21 Jan 2023

India Vs New Zealand at Raipur on 21 Jan 2023

New Zealand lost its first five wickets for 15 runs in this game to provide the 13th occasion of a team losing its first five wickets for a score of 15 and less than 15 runs in an innings in the history of one day internationals. All such occasions are tabulated below. It also provides the first such instance for New Zealand and also the first such instance against India in one day internationals.

NoFoWITeamOppGroundStart Date
15/062SrlBanMirpur16 Jan 2009
25/071CanNetKing City-NW29 Aug 2013
35/081EngAusAdelaide26 Jan 2018
45/092SrlRSAPaarl11 Jan 2012
55/092WinNZlChristchurch26 Dec 2017
65/101PNGSxoDub-DSC24 Nov 2017
75/121PakWinBrisbane09 Jan 1993
85/121CanSrlPaarl19 Feb 2003
95/132BanWinMirpur07 Dec 2012
105/142PakWinSydney17 Dec 1992
115/141PakWinCape Town25 Feb 1993
125/152PakNZlDunedin13 Jan 2018
135/151NZlIndRaipur21 Jan 2023

New Zealand lost its first five wickets for 15 runs in this game to provide the second occasion of a team losing its first five wickets for a score of 15 runs in an innings in the history of one day internationals. Both such occasions are tabulated below

NoFoWITeamOppGroundStart Date
15/152PakNZlDunedin13 Jan 2018
25/151NZlIndRaipur21 Jan 2023

New Zealand innings witnessed first five batsmen dismissed for single digit runs {zero to nine} to provide the 48th occasion of first five batsmen dismissed for single digits in an innings in the history of one day internationals. It also provides the fourth such occasion by New Zealand batsmen in one day internationals. It also provides the second such occasion against India in one day internationals.

New Zealand innings witnessed seven batsmen dismissed for single digit runs {zero to nine} to provide the 489th occasion of seven or batsman dismissed for single digits in an innings in the history of one day internationals. It also provides the 39th such occasion by New Zealand batsmen in one day internationals. It also provides the 41st such occasion against India in one day internationals.

RG Sharma scored 51 in this game to provide the 274th occasion of an Indian captain scoring a fifty in an innings in a one day international. It also provides the 27th occasion of an Indian captain scoring a fifty in an innings in a one day international against New Zealand.

It also provides RG Sharma’s ninth fifty in an innings in a one day international as captain. It also provide RG Sharma’s first fifty against New Zealand as Indian captain.

RG Sharma scored 51 in this game to provide the 71st occasion of an Indian captain opener scoring a fifty in an innings in a one day international. It also provides the eighth occasion of an Indian captain opener scoring a fifty in an innings in a one day international against New Zealand.

It also provides RG Sharma’s eighth fifty in an innings in a one day international as captain opener. It also provide RG Sharma’s first fifty against New Zealand as Indian captain opener

At the end of this game,RG Sharma’s run aggregate as captain read 1019. He became the eighth Indian captain to amass 1000 plus runs in one day internationals. Others are – MS Dhoni {6641}, V Kohli {5449}, M Azharuddin {5239}, SC Ganguly {5082}, R Dravid {2658}, SR Tendulkar {2454} and Kapil Dev {1564}

India won this game by eight wickets to provide its 537th win one day internationals. It also provides India’s 41st win against New Zealand in one day internationals.

New Zealand was dismissed all out for 108 in this game to provide the 13th occasion of New Zealand dismissed all out for a total below 110 runs in an innings in one day internationals. It also provides the third occasion of New Zealand dismissed all out for a total below 110 runs in an innings in one day internationals against India.

New Zealand was dismissed all out for 108 in this game to provide the sixth occasion of New Zealand dismissed all out for a total below 110 runs in the first innings in one day internationals. It also provides the second occasion of New Zealand dismissed all out for a total below 110 runs in the first innings in one day internationals against India.

Mysore/Karnataka batsmen scoring double centuries on two or more occasions – MA Agarwal joins the list

Mysore/Karnataka batsmen scoring double centuries on two or more occasions – MA Agarwal joins the list

MA Agarwal scored 208 against Kerala at Thumba in the ongoing Ranji Trophy. It was his second double hundred in the Ranji Trophy.  Prior to this he had scored 304 not out against Maharashtra at Gahunje in 2017/18. He became the  seventh Karnataka batsman to score double century on two or more occasions. The following table lists the seven batsmen.

NoScorePlayerTeamOppVenueDate
1200*RS DravidKarAndBangalore1992/93
2215RS DravidKarU PBangalore1997/98
3210RS DravidKarHydBangalore1998/99
4214RS DravidKarMumMum-WS2007/08
5209*RS DravidKarU PBangalore2009/10
       
1237*BM RowlandKarJ+KBangalore2002/03
2210BM RowlandKarAsmBangalore2003/04
3283BM RowlandKarM PBangalore2004/05
       
1200*MK PandeyKarMumMum-BS2011/12
2238MK PandeyKarU PKanpur2017/18
3208*MK PandeyKarGoaPorvorim2022/23
       
1264*CM GautamKarMahGahunje2012/13
2257CM GautamKarVidMysore2012/13
       
1230†GR ViswanathMysAndVijayawada1967/68
2247GR ViswanathKarU PMohan Nagar1977/78
       
1304*MA AgarwalKarMahGahunje2017/18
2208MA AgarwalKarKerThumba2022/23
       
1200*R Vijay BharadwajKarKerThalassery1998/99
2207*R Vijay BharadwajKarT NB’lore-RSI2001/02
Mysore/Karnataka batsmen scoring double centuries in Ranji Trophy

Mysore/Karnataka batsmen scoring double centuries in Ranji Trophy

MA Agarwal of Karnataka scored 208 against Kerala in the ongoing Ranji Trophy 2022/23 to provide the 31st occasion of Mysore/Karnataka batsman scoring a double hundred in the history of Ranji Trophy. All such occasions are tabulated season wise

NoScorePlayerTeamOppVenueDate
1213*V SubramanyaMysMadChepauk1966/67
2230†GR ViswanathMysAndVijayawada1967/68
3200*R Sudhakar RaoKarHydHyd1975/76
4218*†S DesaiKarKerChickmagalur1977/78
5211*†RMH BinnyKarKerChickmagalur1977/78
6247GR ViswanathKarU PMohan Nagar1977/78
7216BP PatelKarBarBangalore1978/79
8267V Arjun RajaKarBenCalcutta1990/91
9259*†KA JeshwantKarT NCoimbatore1990/91
10200*RS DravidKarAndBangalore1992/93
11215RS DravidKarU PBangalore1997/98
12210RS DravidKarHydBangalore1998/99
13200*R Vijay BharadwajKarKerThalassery1998/99
14207*R Vijay BharadwajKarT NB’lore-RSI2001/02
15237*BM RowlandKarJ+KBangalore2002/03
16210BM RowlandKarAsmBangalore2003/04
17283BM RowlandKarM PBangalore2004/05
18214RS DravidKarMumMum-WS2007/08
19209*RS DravidKarU PBangalore2009/10
20200*MK PandeyKarMumMum-BS2011/12
21251*KB PawanKarRajUdaipur2011/12
22264*CM GautamKarMahGahunje2012/13
23200*G SatishKarT NChepauk2012/13
24257CM GautamKarVidMysore2012/13
25328KK NairKarT NMum-WS2014/15
26337KL RahulKarU PBangalore2014/15
27235R SamarthKarJhaG Noida2016/17
28304*MA AgarwalKarMahGahunje2017/18
29238MK PandeyKarU PKanpur2017/18
30208*MK PandeyKarGoaPorvorim2022/23
31208MA AgarwalKarKerThumba2022/23
Double centurions in Ranji Trophy since its inception

Double centurions in Ranji Trophy since its inception

MA Agarwal of Karnataka scored 208 against Kerala in the ongoing Ranji Trophy 2022/23 to provide the 581st occasion of a batsman scoring a double hundred in the history of Ranji Trophy. All such occasions are tabulated season wise

NoScorePlayerTeamOppVenueDate
1210GEB AbellN IArmyLahore1934/35
2203*N JaoomalSinNawKarachi1938/39
3222*S Wazir AliS PBenCalcutta1938/39
4316*VS HazareMahBarPoona1939/40
5216PE PaliaUPrMahPoona-PGG1939/40
6202KM RangnekarBomMahPoona1940/41
7246DB DeodharMahBomPoona1940/41
8218*SW SohoniMahWInRajkot1940/41
9209*†RP MehraN IMahPoona1940/41
10230*†KC IbrahimBomW InBom -BS1941/42
11359*VM MerchantBomMahBom -BS1943/44
12245*RS ModiBomBarBaroda1944/45
13278VM MerchantBomHolBom -BS1944/45
14217VM MerchantBomW InBom -BS1944/45
15210RS ModiBomW InBom -BS1944/45
16249*DCS ComptonHolBomBom -BS1944/45
17234*VM MerchantBomSindBom -BS1945/46
18200CK NayuduHolBarIndore-YCG1945/46
19319Gul MohammadBarHolBaroda1946/47
20288VS HazareBarHolBaroda1946/47
21217UM MerchantBomHydBom -BS1947/48
22233S Mushtaq AliHolU PIndore-YCG1947/48
23219KC IbrahimBomBarBom -BS1948/49
24200MK MantriBomMahPoona1948/49
25443*BB NimbalkarMahKatPoona-PCG1948/49
26205KV BhandarkarMahKatPoona1948/49
27235CT SarwateHolDelhiDelhi1949/50
28230*†GS RamchandBomMahBom -BS1950/51
29217DG PhadkarBomMahBom -BS1950/51
30246CT SarwateHolBenCalcutta1950/51
31234CT SarwateHolGujIndore-YCG1950/51
32217KM RangnekarHolHydIndore-YCG1950/51
33211‡SS GrewalSerS PPatiala1950/51
34230*HR AdhikariSerRajAjmer1951/52
35219BB NimbalkarHolBenCalcutta1952/53
36218AK KhannaSerDelDelhi1952/53
37204*VS HazareBarGujAhmedabad1954/55
38208AG K SinghMadT&CErnakulam1954/55
39211†YM ChowdhuryDelPatDelhi1955/56
40204†MS HardikarBomGujBom -BS1956/57
41218RB KennyBomMadBom1956/57
42229*SK GirdhariAsmOriCuttack1957/58
43218DK GaekwadBarBomSolapur1957/58
44261RH ShodhanBarMahAhmednagar1957/58
45203VS HazareBarSerBaroda1957/58
46221*‡S DasBihAsmJamshedpur1957/58
47213PR UmrigarBomGujKhadakvasla1957/58
48245PR UmrigarBomSauKirkee1957/58
49227P BhandariDelPatPatiala1957/58
50201*RG NadkarniMahSauPoona1957/58
51221MH MankadRajVidUdaipur1957/58
52234CD GopinathMadMysCoimbatore1958/59
53249*DK GaekwadBarMahPoona1959/60
54224*PH PunjabiGujSauRajkot1959/60
55262*M Balan PanditKerAndPalakkad1959/60
56205†BK KunderanRlysJ+KDelhi-KSS1959/60
57246*†RF SurtiRajU PUdaipur1959/60
58283*RG NadkarniBomDelBom -BS1960/61
59201*DK GaekwadBarGujBaroda1961/62
60235†AL WadekarBomRajBom -BS1961/62
61200*Hanumant SinghRajU PUdaipur1961/62
62219RG NadkarniBomRajJaipur1962/63
63202*P RoyBenOriCuttack1963/64
64207*MS HardikarBomSerBom -BS1964/65
65209*Akash LalDelJ+KSrinagar1964/65
66259ML JaisimhaHydBenSec’bad1964/65
67205B M KumarHydU PHyd-LBS1964/65
68323AL WadekarBomMysBom -BS1966/67
69213*V SubramanyaMysMadChepauk1966/67
70213*Hanumant SinghRajBomBom -BS1966/67
71242*A ShuklaBihOriCuttack1967/68
72240*VL ManjrekarMahSauPoona1967/68
73230†GR ViswanathMysAndVijayawada1967/68
74217DN SardesaiBomBarBom -BS1968/69
75208VH BhosleBomRajUdaipur1968/69
76202*P BhandariDelPunDelhi1968/69
77202*RC SaxenaBihAsmJamadoba1969/70
78202CG BordeMahBarSangli1969/70
79250HS KanitkarMahRajPoona1970/71
80211*Hanumant SinghRajMahPoona1970/71
81282SM GavaskarBomBihBom -BS1971/72
82217*†M Abdul HaiHydPunJullundur1971/72
83200*S AmarnathPunM PJullundur1971/72
84207*CG BordeMahBenPoona1972/73
85203CPS ChauhanMahGujPoona1972/73
86207CPS ChauhanMahVidPoona1972/73
87200MS GupteMahVidPoona1972/73
88202*S AmarnathPunDelDelhi1972/73
89200*SS NaikBomBarBaroda1973/74
90231*Laxman SinghRajM PIndore1974/75
91205*P NandyBenAsmCalcutta1975/76
92200*R Sudhakar RaoKarHydHyd1975/76
93201*†A JabbarT NKarBangalore1975/76
94208*AV MankadBomHarBom -WS1976/77
95203*AV MankadBomMahPune1976/77
96200CPS ChauhanDelPunDelhi1976/77
97223Madan LalDelRajDelhi1977/78
98218*†S DesaiKarKerChickmagalur1977/78
99211*†RMH BinnyKarKerChickmagalur1977/78
100247GR ViswanathKarU PMohan Nagar1977/78
101201‡R SikdarOriAsmRourkela1977/78
102204SM GavaskarBomBihBom -WS1978/79
103216BP PatelKarBarBangalore1978/79
104210DB VengsarkarBomBarVadodara1979/80
105203DB VengsarkarBomBihJamshedpur1979/80
106210SM PatilBomSauBom -WS1979/80
107224*AO MalhotraHarJ+KBhiwani1979/80
108214Yajurvindra SinghSauMahSatara1979/80
109203AD GaekwadBarMahVadodara1980/81
110265AV MankadBomDelBom -WS1980/81
111208Sarabjit SinghHarDelVohtak1980/81
112231*A BhanotU PBenKanpur1980/81
113340SM GavaskarBomBenBom -WS1981/82
114205*R LambaDelJ+KDelhi1981/82
115200*AO MalhotraHarSerFaridabad1981/82
116207*RB BhalekarMahSauPune1981/82
117225AD GaekwadBarGujVadodara1982/83
118228AO MalhotraHarSerDelhi-Palam1982/83
119201*‡AG MathurU PRlysAllahabad1982/83
120206*P RoyBenAsmCalcutta1983/84
121206*SM GavaskarBomDelBom -WS1983/84
122208*†A JaiPkashamOriRajRourkela1983/84
123200*RJ ShastriBomBarBom -WS1984/85
124200S AnsariM PU PKanpur1984/85
125261*SS KhandkarU PRlysMoradabad1984/85
126215KBJ AzadDelH PDelhi1985/86
127231R LambaDelMahPune1985/86
128200*J Arun LalBenAsmGuwahati1986/87
129230*P RoyBenDelCalcutta1986/87
130287J Arun LalBenRajCalcutta1986/87
131222*K Bhaskar PillaiDelKarDelhi1986/87
132215M PrabhakarDelKarDelhi1986/87
133210*A KaypeeHarDelRohtak1986/87
134217D SharmaHarJ+KSrinagar1986/87
135214*D SharmaHarPunPatiala1986/87
136206*†Arshad AyubHydBihSec’bad1986/87
137211*V MohanrajHydDelDelhi1986/87
138203KA QayyumHydGujSec’bad1986/87
139303*A AzeemHydT NSec’bad1986/87
140200*SJ KalyaniMahBomSolapur1986/87
141227*Yusuf Ali KhanRlysVidNagpur1986/87
142247KS ChavanBarBomVadodara1987/88
143205J Arun LalBenPunChandigarh1987/88
144242R LambaDelBomDelhi1987/88
145220*SC KhannaDelH PDelhi-RC1987/88
146203*KB KalaRlysU PBirsingpur1987/88
147200AO MalhotraBenPunCalcutta1988/89
148229*M PrabhakarDelH PDelhi1988/89
149274SS BhaveMahBomAurangabad1988/89
150299*SS SugwekarMahM PPune1988/89
151298*G SinghPunBenCalcutta1988/89
152214*PK AmreRlysVidGwalior1988/89
153238WV RamanT NBenCalcutta1988/89
154313WV RamanT NGoaPanaji1988/89
155302*†A Kripal SinghT NGoaPanaji1988/89
156200*WV RamanT NMahChepauk1988/89
157203SJ PhadkarVidU PNagpur1988/89
158258*AO MalhotraBenHydSec’bad1989/90
159229H GidwaniBihKarJamshedpur1989/90
160203*SS BhaveMahSauPune1989/90
161214KB KalaRlysM PGwalior1989/90
162214†UR RadhakrishnanRlysU PDelhi-KSS1989/90
163233Yusuf Ali KhanRlysVidNagpur1989/90
164260SJ KalyaniBenKarCalcutta1990/91
165214AO MalhotraBenTriCalcutta1990/91
166234SS KarimBihOriRanchi1990/91
167258*DB VengsarkarBomGujBom -WS1990/91
168377SV ManjrekarBomHydBom1990/91
169216AK SharmaDelSerDelhi1990/91
170200*Zakir HussainHydKerSec’bad1990/91
171267V rjun RajaKarBenCalcutta1990/91
172259*†KA JeshwantKarT NCoimbatore1990/91
173204MD GunjalMahBomPune1990/91
174211SS SugwekarMahSauRajkot1990/91
175235RK BorahAsmBihRanchi1991/92
176200*SK KulkarniAsmBihRanchi1991/92
177257Zahir AlamAsmTriGuwahati1991/92
178239LS RajputAsmTriGuwahati1991/92
179284DB VengsarkarBomM PBom -WS1991/92
180262VG KambliBomSauBom -WS1991/92
181259*AK SharmaDelBomBom -WS1991/92
182221K Bhaskar PillaiDelBomBom -WS1991/92
183228AD JadejaHarPunGurgaon1991/92
184256AD JadejaHarSerFaridabad1991/92
185200A KaypeeHarSerFaridabad1991/92
186208A AzeemHydAndSec’bad1991/92
187202KK PatelM PRlysGwalior1991/92
188229SS BhaveMahBihPune1991/92
189217‡AP DeshpandeMahGujValsad1991/92
190231*SS BhaveMahHarPune1991/92
191253*SS TannaSauBarRajkot1991/92
192226WV RamanT NHarFaridabad1991/92
193206WV RamanT NKerChepauk1991/92
194221SG GujarVidM PNagpur1991/92
195218JV ParanjpeBomGujBom -WS1992/93
196202*VG KambliBomMahPune1992/93
197200*RS DravidKarAndBangalore1992/93
198238AR KhurasiyaM PVidKorba1992/93
199205*HA KinikarMahRlysPune1992/93
200220SS BhaveMahSauBhavnagar1992/93
201203Yusuf Ali KhanRlysM PDelhi-Palam1992/93
202208SJ KalyaniBenTriCalcutta1993/94
203200*SC GangulyBenTriCalcutta1993/94
204260†AA MuzumdarBomHarFaridabad1993/94
205235*AK SharmaDelH PUna1993/94
206366MV SridharHydAndSec’bad1993/94
207211V JaisimhaHydAndSec’bad1993/94
208207*†NA DavidHydAndSec’bad1993/94
209225SS SugwekarMahOriPune1993/94
210250V RathourPunJ+KMohali1993/94
211215Yusuf Ali KhanRlysU PDelhi-KSS1993/94
212218PK AmreRajM PUdaipur1993/94
213200*SC GangulyBenBihCalcutta1994/95
214220AA MuzumdarBomMahSolapur1994/95
215224SV anjrekarBomPunBom -WS1994/95
216312R LambaDelH PDelhi1994/95
217216‡R SehgalDelH PDelhi1994/95
218240AK SharmaDelPunDelhi1994/95
219210*Ashwani GuptaJ+KH PUna1994/95
220297B SinghPunDelDelhi1994/95
221202*P DharmaniPunDelDelhi1994/95
222208*PK KrishnakumarRajAsmUdaipur1994/95
223237*GK KhodaRajU PKanpur-OEFG1994/95
224213DJ GandhiBenTriAgartala1995/96
225201*S DograDelSerDelhi-Palam1995/96
226237*VB ChandrasekharGoaKerPanaji1995/96
227283MH ParmarGujMahMotera1995/96
228203*VVS LaxmanHydKarBangalore1995/96
229209*‡AV PandeyM PU PBhilai1995/96
230202CS PanditM PU PBhilai1995/96
231227SS BhaveMahBarPune1995/96
232209AV KaleMahGujMotera1995/96
233223*P DharmaniPunDelAmritsar1995/96
234259*NS SidhuPunH PJalandhar1995/96
235204*S SharathT NGoaMadras1995/96
236200*RV SapruU PVidKanpur1995/96
237215A DaniDelH PDelhi1996/97
238250R LambaDelPunDelhi1996/97
239220*AK SharmaDelRlysDelhi-KSS1996/97
240230Jitender SinghHarH PChamba1996/97
241229*Jitender SinghHarU PFaridabad1996/97
242200KNA PadmanabhanKerOriCuttack1996/97
243209AR KhurasiyaM PBenIndore1996/97
244205HH KanitkarMahGujPune1996/97
245214*AA MuzumdarMumGujMum-WS1996/97
246314*†W JafferMumSauRajkot1996/97
247239SK KulkarniMumSauRajkot1996/97
248254V RathourPunJ+KAmritsar1996/97
249200*A MehraPunOriMohali1996/97
250207*D MongiaPunSerDelhi-Palam1996/97
251207C SharmaSerH PDelhi-Palam1996/97
252242*AD JadejaHarSerFaridabad1997/98
253301*VVS LaxmanHydBihJamshedpur1997/98
254215RS DravidKarU PBangalore1997/98
255251S Abbas AliM PRlysIndore1997/98
256207*VG KambliMumRlysMum-WS1997/98
257232*VG KambliMumSauMum-WS1997/98
258201†PM MullickOriTriCuttack1997/98
259200*†RS SodhiPunDelPatiala1997/98
260229*‡Narender SinghSerJ+KDelhi-Palam1997/98
261213*S SriramT NAndVizag1997/98
262224*R ShamshadU PRajKanpur1997/98
263242JJ MartinBarBenCalcutta1998/99
264323DJ GandhiBenAsmGuwahati1998/99
265216DJ GandhiBenBihCalcutta1998/99
266213AK SharmaDelSerDelhi1998/99
267200*AK SharmaDelT NDelhi1998/99
268202*AD JadejaHarSauRajkot1998/99
269219VVS LaxmanHydBarVadodara1998/99
270210RS DravidKarHydBangalore1998/99
271200*R Vijay BharadwajKarKerThalassery1998/99
272210*SS SugwekarMahGujPune1998/99
273207V RathourPunBenCalcutta1998/99
274203BM JadejaSauGujMotera1998/99
275237*CC WilliamsBarSauRajkot1999/00
276212*RS GavaskarBenTriAgartala1999/00
277200*SJ KalyaniBenTriAgartala1999/00
278202*ND ModiGujBarVadodara1999/00
279271R NayyarH PJ+KChamba1999/00
280200*M AzharuddinHydGoaPanaji1999/00
281353VVS LaxmanHydKarBangalore1999/00
282265JP YadavM PRlysIndore1999/00
283248*AV KaleMahBarPune1999/00
284219AV KaleMahGujMotera1999/00
285233*SR TendulkarMumT NMum-WS1999/00
286305*P DharmaniPunJ+KLudhiana1999/00
287202*P DharmaniPunSerMohali1999/00
288288S SriramT NU PKanpur1999/00
289205S SharathT NU PKanpur1999/00
290264AS PathakAndGoaMargao2000/01
291206*DJ GandhiBenTriCalcutta2000/01
292222AS ChopraDelH PDelhi2000/01
293207*P SharmaHarH PMandi2000/01
294204*‡AS SrivastavaM PVidIndore2000/01
295222AV aleMahBarVadodara2000/01
296203*VG KambliMumGujMum-WS2000/01
297220RR ParidaiJ+KCuttack2000/01
298203V Rathour              PunH PUna2000/01
299308*D MongiaPunJ+KJalandhar2000/01
300221*YKT GoudRlysMahPune2000/01
301224S SharathT NDelChemplast2000/01
302271JJ MartinBarHydVadodara2001/02
303214G GambhirDelRlysDelhi2001/02
304215*Sangram SinghH PSerUna2001/02
305214A Nand KishoreHydKarSec’bad2001/02
306206Kavaljit SinghJ+KSerDelhi-Palam2001/02
307207*R Vijay BharadwajKarT NB’lore-RSI2001/02
308253SS DasOriBenBaripada2001/02
309210SS RaulOriBenBaripada2001/02
310207*PM MullickOriBihBaripada2001/02
311212SB BangarRlysT NDelhi-KSS2001/02
312202†Yashpal SinghSerPunAmritsar2001/02
313233*G GambhirDelRlysDelhi2002/03
314247MH ParmarGujAsmValsad2002/03
315210†AT RayuduHydAndSec’bad2002/03
316203*Ashwani GuptaJ+KBihJamshedpur2002/03
317237*BM RowlandKarJ+KBangalore2002/03
318222SB SomasunderKerTriKochi2002/03
319237AR KhurasiyaM PMahIndore2002/03
320290HH KanitkarMahBihJamadoba2002/03
321230*P DharmaniPunGujMotera2002/03
322240Yashpal SinghSerTriDelhi-Palam2002/03
323267S SriramT NPunMohali2002/03
324215*†AS DasBenGujMotera2003/04
325206*AD JadejaDelBarVadodara2003/04
326210BM RowlandKarAsmBangalore2003/04
327215*KD AphaleMahGoaPune2003/04
328207DS JadhavMahH PIchalkaranji2003/04
329251DS JadhavMahM PPune2003/04
330200*†DS JadhavMahOriCuttack2003/04
331207*HH KanitkarMahSerAurangabad2003/04
332204*R SathishAsmT NGuwahati2004/05
333206*Sangram SinghH PKerPalakkad2004/05
334283BM RowlandKarM PBangalore2004/05
335251*RS SodhiPunMahMohali2004/05
336200*Yashpal SinghSerGoaDelhi-Palam2004/05
337217*†PR ShahBarSerDelhi-Palam2005/06
338251*JJ MartinBarU PGhaziabad2005/06
339204SA AsnodkarGoaTriMargao2005/06
340214*†NV OjhaM PKerIndore2005/06
341267W JafferMumDelDelhi2005/06
342202*PM MullickOriH PCuttack2005/06
343206*S BadrinathT NDelChepauk2005/06
344210*†MK TiwaryBenMumKolkata2006/07
345200M TehlanDelBarDelhi2006/07
346205†RG SharmaMumGujMum-WS2006/07
347300*SS DasOriJ+KCuttack2006/07
348203MK TiwaryBenHydKolkata2007/08
349215AS ChopraDelH PDharamsala2007/08
350254*SA AsnodkarGoaRlysMargao2007/08
351214RS DravidKarMumMum-WS2007/08
352306*SR NairKerSerPalakkad2007/08
353230*M VijayT NSauChepauk2007/08
354203SK RainaU POriCuttack2007/08
355210AS ChopraDelRajJaipur2008/09
356250*ND ModiGujHydMotera2008/09
357206PA PatelGujOriBhubaneswar2008/09
358215*Sangram SinghH PJ+KDharamsala2008/09
359210Sangram SinghH PJhaRanchi2008/09
360254*†R DewanHarKerPalakkad2008/09
361224VVS LaxmanHydRajHyd-RGS2008/09
362229*SO KukrejaMumDelDelhi2008/09
363256W JafferMumHydMumbai2008/09
364201AM RahaneMumOriCuttack2008/09
365301W JafferMumSauChepauk2008/09
366302*CA PujaraSauOriRajkot2008/09
367232*†RA JadejaSauOriRajkot2008/09
368300*A MukundT NMahNasik2008/09
369243M VijayT NMahNasik2008/09
370213KD KarthikT NU PGhaziabad2008/09
371200*FY FazalVidSerDelhi-Palam2008/09
372224S DhawanDelBarVadodara2009/10
373312Sunny SinghHarM PIndore2009/10
374209*RS DravidKarU PBangalore2009/10
375309*RG SharmaMumGujMum-BS2009/10
376265*AM RahaneMumHydHyd-RGS2009/10
377204*CA PujaraSauMahRajkot2009/10
378257A MukundT NHydHyd-RGS2009/10
379250S BadrinathT NMumMumbai-BKC2009/10
380200*AT RayuduBarOriCuttack2010/11
381250LR ShuklaBenAsmKolkata2010/11
382233*MK TiwaryBenSauRajkot2010/11
383204*A RatraGoaRajJaipur2010/11
384200*IR JaggiJhaHydRanchi2010/11
385214MD MishraM PHydSec’bad2010/11
386200*RG SharmaMumBenKolkata2010/11
387301*AS ChopraRajMahNasik2010/11
388203*Yashpal SinghSerMahDelhi-HSS2010/11
389232A MukundT NSauRajkot2010/11
390267MK TiwaryBenM PKolkata2011/12
391223*P BishtDelBarDelhi2011/12
392228*NK PatelGujDelValsad2011/12
393201*†MC JunejaGujT NMotera2011/12
394205P DograH PTriAgartala2011/12
395200*MK PandeyKarMumMum-BS2011/12
396251*KB PawanKarRajUdaipur2011/12
397200†SA YadavMumOriCuttack2011/12
398243AM NayarMumRajMum-BS2011/12
399209NB BeheraOriSauCuttack2011/12
400230AL MenariaRajRlysDelhi-KSS2011/12
401257VA SaxenaRajT NChepauk2011/12
402314RA JadejaSauOriCuttack2011/12
403205*PP DesaiSerH PDharamsala2011/12
404220A MukundT NGujMotera2011/12
405204A MukundT NHarChepauk2011/12
406200*VR SamantTriVidAgartala2011/12
407202*Parvinder SinghU POriSambalpur2011/12
408204*SK RainaU PPunMohali2011/12
409243DS JadhavAsmTriGuwahati2012/13
410210P DograH PSerAmtar2012/13
411211†J YadavHarKarHubli2012/13
412202*‡A MishraHarKarHubli2012/13
413264*CM GautamKarMahGahunje2012/13
414200*G SatishKarT NChepauk2012/13
415257CM GautamKarVidMysore2012/13
416327KM JadhavMahU PGahunje2012/13
417203RG SharmaMumPunMum-WS2012/13
418222†AP TareMumSauRajkot2012/13
419213†Jiwanjot SinghPunHydMohali2012/13
420300*T KohliPunJhaJamshedpur2012/13
421211Mandeep SinghPunMumMum-WS2012/13
422303*RA JadejaSauGujSurat2012/13
423282SD JogiyaniSauGujSurat2012/13
424352CA PujaraSauKarRajkot2012/13
425203*CA PujaraSauM PRajkot2012/13
426331RA JadejaSauRlysRajkot2012/13
427250*Yashpal SinghSerTriAgartala2012/13
428209*P DograH PGoaDharamsala2013/14
429201Sunny SinghHarGujMotera2013/14
430273R DewanHarOriBhubaneswar2013/14
431201*GH VihariHydGoaPorvorim2013/14
432238SS TiwaryJhaMumMum-WS2013/14
433211SV SamsonKerAsmGuwahati2013/14
434239*‡SD ChoudharyM PRlysIndore2013/14
435211NV OjhaM PSerDelhi-Palam2013/14
436262HH KhadiwaleMahGoaGahunje2013/14
437204KM JadhavMahHydHyd-RGS2013/14
438200*VH ZolMahTriGahunje2013/14
439200Jiwanjot SinghPunVidMohali2013/14
440208*†AN GhoshRlysBarVadodara2013/14
441269CA PujaraSauT NChepauk2013/14
442205AV VasavadaSauU PRajkot2013/14
443248S BadrinathT NM PIndore2013/14
444240A MukundT NSauChepauk2013/14
445203RNB ApparajithT NSerDelhi-Palam2013/14
446212YV TakawaleTriHydHyd-RGS2013/14
447308KS BharatAndGoaOngole2014/15
448230*P DograH PAsmGuwahati2014/15
449204*P DograH PTriAgartala2014/15
450263GH VihariHydH PHyd-RGS2014/15
451201*IR JaggiJhaHydRanchi2014/15
452201*IR JaggiJhaTriDhanbad2014/15
453328KK NairKarT NMum-WS2014/15
454337KL RahulKarU PBangalore2014/15
455200*†S BabyKerHydWayanad2014/15
456207SV amsonKerSerThalassery2014/15
457235Mandeep SinghPunSauRajkot2014/15
458232SA AsnodkarGoaJ+KJammu2015/16
459220*RD BistH PHydDharamsala2015/16
460203N GangtaH PJ+KDharamsala2015/16
461227P DograH PSerDharamsala2015/16
462209*P DograH PTriDharamsala2015/16
463219GH VihariHydTriHyd-RGS2015/16
464209*SS TiwaryJhaHydHyd-RGS2015/16
465208P Rohan PremKerHydHyd-RGS2015/16
466200SS IyerMumPunMum-WS2015/16
467255*NB BeheraOriHarLahli2015/16
468201*Gurkeerat SinghPunRlysMohali2015/16
469203R PaliwalSerTriAgartala2015/16
470215†UA SharmaU PBarG Noida2015/16
471233*GH VihariAndTriValsad2016/17
472293*D HoodaBarPunDelhi2016/17
473225*SP GoswamiBenM PDelhi-Palam2016/17
474308RR PantDelMahMum-WS2016/17
475225SS KauthankarGoaHarGhaziabad2016/17
476304*SK KamatGoaSerCuttack2016/17
477201*MC JunejaGujBarJaipur2016/17
478232PK PanchalGujMumHubli2016/17
479359*SB GohelGujOriJaipur2016/17
480314*PK PanchalGujPunBelgaum2016/17
481237P ChopraH PHarValsad2016/17
482227N SainiHarGoaGhaziabad2016/17
483203*BP SandeepHydSerMumbai2016/17
484273IP KishanJhaDelThumba2016/17
485235R SamarthKarJhaG Noida2016/17
486250*S BabyKerSerDelhi-KSC2016/17
487216*HS BhatiaM PU PHyd-RGS2016/17
488351*SM GugaleMahDelMum-WS2016/17
489258*AR BawneMahDelMum-WS2016/17
490225GB PodderOriAsmHyd-RGS2016/17
491260Yuvraj SinghPunBarDelhi2016/17
492224M VohraPunBarDelhi2016/17
493217JN ShahSauMahVizianagram2016/17
494202KM GandhiT NGujBelgaum2016/17
495302*GH VihariAndOriVizianagram2017/18
496216WB ChatterjeeBenGujJaipur2017/18
497210AN KhareChhVidNagpur2017/18
498338P ChopraH PPunDharamsala2017/18
499304*MA AgarwalKarMahGahunje2017/18
500238MK PandeyKarU PKanpur2017/18
501267Anmolpreet SinghPunChhNaya Raipur2017/18
502238Jiwanjot SinghPunGoaPorvorim2017/18
503202‡A GuptaPunH PDharamsala2017/18
504252*Anmolpreet SinghPunSerAmritsar2017/18
505201RA JadejaSauJ+KRajkot2017/18
506204CA PujaraSauJhaRajkot2017/18
507206FY FazalVidH PNagpur2017/18
508224KH DevdharBarSauRajkot2018/19
509201*MK TiwaryBenM PKolkata2018/19
510201*AR EaswaranBenPunKolkata2018/19
511222†Indrajit KumarBihAru PPatna2018/19
512250P Akshath ReddyHydT NTirunelveli2018/19
513267*‡AR RoheraM PHydIndore2018/19
514228‡M RaghavManiNagDimapur2018/19
515343P BishtMegSikBhubaneswar2018/19
516200*AA KaziNagMizDimapur2018/19
517253P DograPudSikWayanad2018/19
518268S GillPunT NMohali2018/19
519261Milind KumarSikManKolkata2018/19
520224Milind KumarSikNagDimapur2018/19
521201BB GhoshTriSerAgartala2018/19
522206PK GargU PTriLucknow2018/19
523208*‡KB JoshiU KAru PGoalpara2018/19
524212*R BhatiaU KMegDehra Dun2018/19
525202*VA SaxenaU KMegDehra Dun2018/19
526220†S RawatU KSikBhubaneswar2018/19
527206W JafferVidU KNagpur2018/19
528205*R DalalAru PMizPud2019/20
529267*R DalalAru PNagDimapur2019/20
530303*MK TiwaryBenHydKalyani2019/20
531233*‡Arslan KhanChaAru PChandigarh2019/20
532200*Gurender SinghChaManKolkata2019/20
533200B SharmaChaManKolkata2019/20
534212*U KaulChaMizChandigarh2019/20
535221HS BhatiaChhJhaJamshedpur2019/20
536236Jiwanjot SinghChhSerNaya Raipur2019/20
537241*AJ MandalChhU KNaya Raipur2019/20
538236SK PatelGoaMizCalcutta2019/20
539204*AR BawneMahOriGahunje2019/20
540250P BishtMegAru PDibrugarh2019/20
541254*‡R Sanjay YadavMegMizKolkata2019/20
542204*DB Ravi TejaMegMizKolkata2019/20
543307*T KohliMizAru PPuducherry2019/20
544202PP ShawMumBarVadodara2019/20
545226*SN KhanMumH PDharamsala2019/20
546301*SN KhanMumU PMum-WS2019/20
547200*R JonathanNagBihDimapur2019/20
548233Fabid AhmedPudManKolkata2019/20
549200P DograPudMizKolkata2019/20
550204*Mandeep SinghPunHydPatiala2019/20
551204*AN GhoshRlysH PDelhi-KSS2019/20
552248CA PujaraSauKarRajkot2019/20
553206A MukundT NBarVadodara2019/20
554203*UD YadavU PMumMum-WS2019/20
555237G SatishVidAndMulapadu2019/20
556341‡S GaniBihMizKolkata2021/22
557229*Babul KumarBihMizKolkata2021/22
558219‡PH ShahMahAsmLahli2021/22
559275SN KhanMumSauMotera2021/22
560207SS MundheNagAru PKolkata2021/22
561235CS JaniSauOdiAhmedabad2021/22
562275G SatishVidMahSultanpur2021/22
563227Jay GohilSauAsmGuwahati2022/23
564212SS PrabhudessaiGoaRajPorvorim2022/23
565202Prabhsimran SinghPunChanMullanpur2022/23
566252*DR ShoreyDelAsmGuwahati2022/23
567249DC JurelUPNagaSovima2022/23
568218Jiwanjot SinghU KOdiDehradun2022/23
569204AM RahaneMumHydMumbai2022/23
570203T KohliMizAru PAnand2022/23
571257*PK PanchalGujChanAhmedabad2022/23
572208*MK PandeyKarGoaPorvorim2022/23
573283KM JadhavMahAsmAmbi2022/23
574233*Mohammad SaifRiysJ + KSurat2022/23
575215P BishtMegAru PAnand2022/23
576200*Shantanu MishraOdiNagaCuttack2022/23
577200M VohraChanTriAgartala2022/23
578379PP ShawMumAsmGuwahati2022/23
579209Babul KumarBihMizNadiad2022/23
580214N WadheraPunM. PMohali2022/23
581208MA AgarwalKarKerThumba2022/23